Shopping for laptops and desktops

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for laptops and desktops
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
100.000.000 VND
Publication date
10:44 26/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
37
Approval Entity
DA M'RONG SECONDARY SCHOOL
Approval date
21/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5800407298 5800407298

VIEN DONG TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY

99.980.000 VND 10 day August 2026
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy vi tính để bàn FPT Elead
0
5 Bộ ˗ Bộ vi xử lý: AMD Ryzen 3 (AMD AM4 - 4 Lõi - 4 Luồng - Tần số cơ sở 3.6Ghz - Tần số tối đa 4.0Ghz - Bộ nhớ đệm Cache 6MB) ˗ Tính năng: " Socket: AM4 dành cho máy tính để bàn ˗ Kích thước: Micro ATX ˗ Khe cắm RAM: 2 khe (Tối đa 64GB) ˗ Khe cắm mở rộng: 2 x PCIe 3.0 x1,1 x PCIe 3.0 x16 (chế độ x16) ˗ Khe cắm ổ cứng: 1 x M.2 Socket 3, 4 x SATA 6Gb/s ports" ˗ Bộ nhớ : 8GB chuẩn RAM DDR4 ˗ Ổ cứng: SSD 512GB ˗ Âm thanh: High Definition Channel Audio ˗ Màn hình: Kích thước: 21.5", Độ phân giải: 1920 x 1080 (Full HD), Cổng kết nối: HDMI ˗ Vỏ máy và nguồn: FPT mATX font with PSU 550W Việt Nam 16,300,000
2 Máy tính xách tay Asus VivoBook X1404V
0
1 Cái ˗ Model: X1404V ˗ Intel Core i5-120U ˗ Ổ cứng 256GB SSD ˗ DDram 8GB ˗ Màn hình 14" (1920x1080) ˗ WIN11 HOME Việt Nam 18,480,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second