Shopping for laptops, desktops, printers, scanners

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for laptops, desktops, printers, scanners
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
62.200.000 VND
Publication date
20:58 24/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
184/QĐ-VP
Approval Entity
Tuyen Phu Commune Economic Department
Approval date
23/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0441900001420

Cửa hàng Hoàng Linh

62.200.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy in Canon LBP 243DW
MI
1 Cái Tốc độ 33 trang/phút Màn hình LCD trắng đen 5 dòng. Cổng in: USB:2.0 + Lan + WIFI In qua Google Cloud Bộ nhớ khủng 1000M (1G) Khay giấy: 250 tờ x 1 Khay tay Hộp mực 070 cực to Việt Nam 7,000,000
2 Máy Scan Ricoh Fi 8150u
MSC
1 Cái Loại máy: máy scan tài liệu chuyên dụng Cảm biến hình ảnh: CIS x 2 Khổ giấy scan: tối đa A4 Tốc độ scan: tối đa 50 trang/phút (trắng đen, màu, 200/300 dpi) Khay nạp bản gốc: tối đa 100 tờ (A4 80 g/m²) Định dạng file scan: PDF, JPEG, TIFF, .... Độ phân giải: tối đa 600 x 600 dpi Chuẩn kết nối: USB 3.2 Gen1x1 Chức năng đặc biệt: scan 2 mặt tự động, scan giấy dài 6,096 m, scan thẻ dày đến 1,4mm, cơ chế tự động chỉnh thẳng giấy, cảm biến siêu âm phát hiện giấy nạp kép. Chức năng OCR bằng phần mềm ABBYY, chuyển đổi văn bản tiếng Việt sang file Ms Word, Excel, Hiệu suất làm việc: tối đa 8.000 tờ/ngày Kích thước: 300 x 170 x 163 mm Việt Nam 21,200,000
3 Máy tính để bàn FPT Elead FTA5224
MTB
1 Cái Intel Core i5 12400/Intel H610 chipset/16GB DDR4/SSD 500GB/Màn hình 22 inch/Gigabit Ethernet/USB Keyboard & Optical Mouse Việt Nam 16,000,000
4 Máy tính xách tay Dell Vostro 3530
MTX
1 Cái Intel Core i7 1255U / RAM 16Gb / SSD 512GB/15.6"FHD / Win 11 Việt Nam 18,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second