Shopping for Led frames

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
34
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for Led frames
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
141.990.000 VND
Publication date
11:06 07/05/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
52/QĐ-ĐNTTT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Quang Binh Traditional Arts Group
Approval date
03/05/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0305563381 0305563381

HOANG THE LONG COMPANY LIMITED

140.982.000 VND 140.982.000 VND 5 day 05 days

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Khung nhôm 250x250
39 mét Việt Nam 1,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Chân trụ sắt 3 mét
21 cái Việt Nam 647,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Cây chống khung đèn sắt 1,6 - 2 mét
20 cái Việt Nam 1,490,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Tay chỏi sắt
31 cái Việt Nam 395,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Thanh giằng khung đèn
40 mét Việt Nam 245,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Cùm đôi
34 cái Việt Nam 100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second