Shopping for led screen installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for led screen installation
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
346.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:11 18/05/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
32/QĐ-LĐH
Approval Entity
Le Dai Hanh Primary School
Approval date
14/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6001567811 6001567811

Công ty TNHH Tin Học Sơn Quảng

346.000.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 MÀN HÌNH LED P4 CỐ ĐỊNH NGOÀI TRỜI
LVS0400
1 Hệ thống - Kích thước hiển thị (mm) 2560 x 4480 Module LED P4 cố định SMT 3in1 - Khoảng cách điểm ảnh (mm) 4 - Số lượng điểm ảnh (CxR) pixel 640 x 1120 - Tổng số lượng điểm ảnh (pixel) 716.800 - Độ sáng (cd/m2) ≥5000 - Tần số làm mới (Hz) ≥7680 Bộ chuyển nguồn - Công suất tối đa: 300W - Điện áp / dòng điện đầu ra: 5V / 60A Card thu tín hiệu - 12 cổng HUB75E - Mảng dữ liệu song song RGB: 24 - Khả năng quản lý: 512 x 512 pixels Bộ điều khiển màn hình - Đầu vào: DVI *1, HDMI *2, USB *1, Audio *2 - Đầu ra: Cổng RJ45 *2, - Điều khiển: USB-CFG *1, COM *1 - ĐPG tối đa: 1.31 triệu pixels - Cao tối đa 2048 pixel | Rộng tối đa 4096 pixel. Máy tính điều khiển hệ thống màn hình led Modell: HP 14-ep0220TU B73VWPA Hãng: HP Xuất Xứ: Trung Quốc RAM: 8 GB DDR4-3200 MT/s (1 x 8 GB) (còn 1 khe trống) Ổ cứng: 512 GB PCIe® NVMe™ M.2 SSD VGA: Intel® UHD Graphics Màn hình: 14 inch FHD (1920 x 1080), micro-edge, anti-glare, 250 nits, 62.5% sRGB Pin: 3 Cell 41 WHrs Màn hình: 14 inch Độ phân giải: FHD (1920 x 1080) Card màn hình: Intel® UHD Graphics Kết nối (Network): Realtek Wi-Fi 6 (2x2) Bluetooth® : 5.3 Kết nối USB 1 USB Type-C® 5Gbps signaling rate (supports data transfer only and does not support charging or external monitors); 2 USB Type-A 5Gbps signaling rate; 1 AC smart pin; 1 HDMI 1.4b; 1 headphone/microphone combo Kết nối HDMI/VGA: 1 HDMI 1.4b Tai nghe: 1 headphone/microphone combo Camera: HP True Vision 720p HD camera with temporal noise reduction and integrated dual array digital microphones LOA: 2 Loa Kiểu Pin: 3-cell, 41 Wh Sạc pin: Đi kèm Windows 11 Home Hệ thống điện - Tín hiệu - Tủ điện, Aptomat - Dây điện nội bộ, cáp tín hiệu Cat5e - Dây HDM 15m Hoàn thiện màn hình - Khung giá đỡ sắt hộp mạ kẽm gia công trong nước - Lắp đặt, vận chuyển hàng hóa Trung Quốc 364,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second