Shopping for lighting equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for lighting equipment
Name of project
Mua sắm thiết bị ánh sáng
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
499.998.000 VND
Tender value
499.998.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 11/06/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
42/QĐ-ĐNT ngày 19/06/2018
Approval date
19/06/2018
Completion date
10:06 21/06/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 8376802513 8376802513

Trung tâm mua sắm Nhật Minh

499.100.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second