Shopping for multi-function photocopiers

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for multi-function photocopiers
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
88.000.000 VND
Publication date
11:21 01/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
05a-QĐ/VPĐU
Approval Entity
Tan Tri Commune Party Committee Office
Approval date
22/11/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000043125 042187007946

HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ HOÀI THU

88.000.000 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy photocopy đa chức năng trắng đen hiệu FUJIFILM Apeos 3060 (D-B590) (copy, in, scan) tốc độ 30 trang A4/phút, khổ lớn nhất A3 - TL200730 Kèm: Chân kê và dây nguồn
Apeos 3060 (D-B590)
65 Cái Máy photocopy đa chức năng trắng đen hiệu FUJIFILM Apeos 3060 (D-B590) (copy, in, scan) tốc độ 30 trang A4/phút, khổ lớn nhất A3 - TL200730 Kèm: Chân kê và dây nguồn Kiểu máy: Để bàn Bộ nhớ tiêu chuẩn: 4GB Màn hình: Màn hình điều khiển cảm ứng màu 7 inch, Hỗ trợ đa ngôn ngữ (Có hiển thị tiếng Việt), Tích hợp chuẩn NFC, thông báo âm thanh và hình ảnh. Dung lượng ổ cứng: 128 GB (SSD) Thời gian khởi động máy: 28 giây Khổ giấy: Tối thiểu: A5; Tối đa: A3 Trữ lượng giấy: 500 tờ x 2 khay; khay tay 96 tờ Khay giấy ra tiêu chuẩn: 500 tờ Nguồn cung cấp : AC220-240V (±10%) Công suất tiêu thụ: 1,76 kW Chức năng copy Tốc độ copy liên tục: 30 bản/phút Dải thu phóng điều chỉnh từng 1%: 25% - 400% Độ phân giải Scan: 600 x 600 dpi Thời gian copy bản đầu tiên: 4,5 giây Bộ nạp và đảo bản gốc: 110 tờ Bộ đảo bản sao: Có sẵn Chức năng in Tốc độ in liên tục: 30 bản/phút Độ phân giải in: 1200 x 1200 dpi, 600 x 600 dpi Ngôn ngữ in chuẩn: PCL5/PCL6 Giao diện kết nối: Ethernet 1000BASE-T/ 100BASE-TX/10BASE-T; USB 3.0 Chức năng Scan Kiểu quét: Quét đen trắng, quét màu Độ phân giải quét tối đa : 600 x 600 dpi Tốc độ quét (Trắng đen/màu): 55 trang/phút Scan auto: Tự động loại bỏ trang trắng Tính năng quét: Quét vào PC, E-mail,Thiết bị di động Năm sản xuất: 2025. Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Bảo hành: 12 Tháng hoặc 60.000 bản chụp tính theo điều kiện đến trước Việt Nam 88,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second