Shopping for office equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for office equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
366.000.000 VND
Publication date
10:59 27/11/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
926/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
People's Committee of Tan Tien Commune
Approval date
25/11/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000043767 096182016316

HKD Trương Cẩm Tú ( Trường Hận)

347.700.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy photocopy Ricoh IM 2702
IM 2702
2 cái Tốc độ copy/in: 27 bản/phút Thời gian khởi động: 27 giây Thời gian in bản đầu tiên: 6.5 giây Trung Quốc 66,500,000
2 Máy vi tính để bàn FPT Elead T13100
T13100
10 bộ Bộ xử lý (CPU): Intel® Core™ i3 13100 (12M bộ nhớ đệm, lên đến 4,50 GHz) Bo mạch chủ (Mainboard): Chipset Intel H610 Express LGA1700 S/p Intel Core i7 + i5 + i3 Bộ nhớ (RAM): 8GB Bus 3200 Ổ cứng (SSD): SSD 512Gb Việt Nam 14,250,000
3 Máy in A4 hai mặt Ricoh SP 230SFNw
230SFNw
4 cái Máy in Laser đơn sắc đa năng, A4/letter, in đảo mặt tự động, Photocopy, Scan, Fax Tính năng: In đảo mặt Tốc độ in: 30 trang/ phút (A4) Tốc độ bộ xử lý: 600MHz Trung Quốc 7,125,000
4 Máy scan Plustek SmartOffice PS186
PS186
2 cái Cảm biến hình ảnh|: CIS x 2 (Máy Quét Hai Mặt) Nguồn sáng: LED Độ Phân Giải Quang Học: 600 dpi Độ Phân Giải Nội Suy: 1200 dpi Trung Quốc 7,600,000
5 Máy SCAN A3 có chức năng in, sao chép HP M440NDA
M440NDA
1 cái Loại máy: quét, in, sao chép Khổ giấy: A3, A4, A5, A6, B4 (JIS), B5 (JIS), 8K, 16K, Office 216x340mm Bộ nhớ: 512MB Hiển thị LCD: LCD 4 dòng Mỹ 28,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second