Shopping for office equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for office equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
117.720.000 VND
Publication date
15:26 10/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
12/QĐ-VP
Approval Entity
Hung Dao Commune Party Committee Office
Approval date
08/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4800686480 019088008051

HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG VĂN KHIÊM

117.720.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 máy tính xách tay
01
3 cái Dell 15 DC15250 Intel i5 1334U , 16GB DDR4 ,512GB NVMe SSD , 15.6 inch FHD , 120Hz , Windows 11 Home + Microsoft Office Home 2024 , Màu bạc Silver , 1Y Mỹ 19,790,000
2 Máy tính để bàn
02
3 cái HP Pro Tower 280 G9,Core i5-12500,8GB RAM,512GB SSD,Intel Graphics,Wlan ax+BT,USB Keyboard & Mouse,Win11 Home 64,1Y WTY_AM3N9AT/ Màn hình máy tính 23.8 Inch HP Mỹ 19,450,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second