Shopping for office equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for office equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
75.050.000 VND
Publication date
23:40 29/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
429/QĐ-TTr
Approval Entity
Provincial Inspector
Approval date
25/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4900611739 4900611739

Khối 9, Khu Tái định cư Mỹ Sơn - Phường Vĩnh Trại - Thành phố Lạng Sơn - Lạng Sơn.

75.050.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Điều hòa nhiệt độ
Funiki HSH10
2 bộ Model: HSH 10TMU Loại máy 2 chiều (N/L)Môi chất làm lạnh R32/560Thông số kỹ thuật:- Công suất nhiệtLàm lạnh: 2638WLàm nóng: 2638WDòng điện: 1 pha Điện áp: 220 – 240V- Công suất điệnLàm lạnh 821WLàm nóng 730W - Thông số điệnDòng điện làm lạnh: 3.6A Dòng điện làm nóng: 3.2A Kích thước sản phẩm :Cụm trong nhà : 715x194x285Cụm ngoài trời : 720x270x495 Kích thước bao bì :Cụm trong nhà : 790x270x360Cụm ngoài trời : 828x298x530Khối lượng tịnh :Cụm trong nhà : 7.4 /10 kgCụm ngoài trời : 24.7/26.6 kg Malaysia 6,500,000
2 Điều hòa nhiệt độ
Funiki HSH12
2 bộ Model: HSH 12TMULoại máy 2 chiều (N/L)Môi chất làm lạnh R32/530 Thông số kỹ thuật:- Công suất nhiệtLàm lạnh: 3202WLàm nóng: 3224WDòng điện: 1 phaĐiện áp: 220 – 240V- Công suất điệnLàm lạnh 1096WLàm nóng 1104W- Thông số điệnDòng điện làm lạnh: 4.9ADòng điện làm nóng: 5.12AKích thước sản phẩm :Cụm trong nhà : 805x194x285Cụm trong nhà : 805x194x285 Cụm ngoài trời : 720x270x495 Kích thước bao bì :Cụm trong nhà : 880x270x360 Cụm ngoài trời : 828x298x530Khối lượng tịnh :Cụm trong nhà : 8.1 /10.6 kgCụm ngoài trời : 25.6/27.4 kg Malaysia 7,950,000
3 Điều hòa nhiệt độ
Funiki HSH18
1 bộ Model: HSH 18TMULoại máy 2 chiều (N/L)Môi chất làm lạnh R32/1080Thông số kỹ thuật:- Công suất nhiệtLàm lạnh: 5275WLàm nóng: 5569WDòng điện: 1 phaĐiện áp: 220 – 240V- Công suất điệnLàm lạnh 1550WLàm nóng 1570W- Thông số điệnDòng điện làm lạnh: 6.7ADòng điện làm nóng: 6.8AKích thước sản phẩm :Cụm trong nhà : 957 x 213 x 302Cụm ngoài trời : 805 x 330 x 554Kích thước bao bì :Cụm trong nhà : 1035 x 295 x 385Cụm ngoài trời : 915 x 370 x 615Khối lượng tịnh :Cụm trong nhà : 10 /13 kgCụm ngoài trời : 32.7/35.4 kg Malaysia 12,650,000
4 Điều hòa nhiệt độ
Funiki HSH24
1 bộ Model: HSH 24TMU Loại máy 2 chiều (N/L)Môi chất làm lạnh R32/1300Thông số kỹ thuật:- Công suất nhiệtLàm lạnh: 6526WLàm nóng: 6506WDòng điện: 1 phaĐiện áp: 220 – 240V- Công suất điệnLàm lạnh 2044WLàm nóng 2060W- Thông số điệnDòng điện làm lạnh: 8.98ADòng điện làm nóng: 9AKích thước sản phẩm :Cụm trong nhà : 1040x220x327Cụm ngoài trời : 890x342x673Kích thước bao bì :Cụm trong nhà : 1130x405x310Cụm ngoài trời : 995x398x730Khối lượng tịnh :Cụm trong nhà : 13.7/17.5 kg Malaysia 14,950,000
5 ống đồng Malaysia phi 6 x 12
ống đồng
30 m ống đồng phi 6 dày 7.1 ống đồng phi 12 dày 7.1 Malaysia 270,000
6 Dây điện
Trần phú
138 m Dẹt 2 x 2.5 Việt Nam 25,000
7 Giá đỡ
V4
7 bộ Sắt V4 : 3.0 + 40 + 45 Việt Nam 250,000
8 ống nước PVC
Nhựa Tiền phong
14 m phi 21 Việt Nam 50,000
9 Atomat
Sino
7 bộ 20A ; 220 - 240v Việt Nam 150,000
10 Nhân công lắp đặt
công thợ
7 công Nhân công Việt Nam 500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second