Shopping for optical cables and accessories

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for optical cables and accessories
Name of project
Xây dựng CSHT trạm Remote Sector năm 2022
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
271.326.660 VND
Tender value
271.326.660 VND
Conversion date
22/03/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
147/QĐ-VNPTLC-KTĐT
Approval date
25/03/2022
Completion date
16:12 28/03/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100113423 0100113423

Công ty Cổ phần cáp quang Việt Nam VINA-OFC

271.326.660 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second