Shopping for P3 LED screens

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for P3 LED screens
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
125.251.000 VND
Publication date
13:46 21/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
636/QĐ-NHCS
Approval Entity
BRANCH OF SOCIAL POLICY BANK THUA THIEN HUE PROVINCE
Approval date
16/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3301178017 3301178017

DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN QUẢNG CÁO THỌ NEON

125.251.000 VND 14 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Màng hình LED
P3
1 Gói 1. 1. Module LED P3: • Kích thước: 192x192mm. • Độ phân giải: 64x64 điểm ảnh. • Khoảng cách điểm ảnh: 3mm. • Loại LED: SMD2020 hoặc SMD1921 (trong nhà). • Góc nhìn: 160 độ (ngang) và 140 độ (dọc). • Mật độ điểm ảnh: 111,111 điểm ảnh/m². 2. 2. Nguồn: Cung cấp điện năng cho module LED P3. • Điện áp: 5VDC. • Công suất: Tùy thuộc vào kích thước màn hình. 3. 3. Card điều khiển: • Card thu: Nhận tín hiệu từ nguồn và xử lý để hiển thị. • Card phát: Truyền tín hiệu đến module LED P3. • Chức năng: Điều khiển độ sáng, màu sắc, độ phân giải, và các hiệu ứng đặc biệt. 4. 4. Phần mềm điều khiển: • Chức năng: Tạo, chỉnh sửa và hiển thị nội dung trên màn hình. • Hỗ trợ: Kết nối với các nguồn dữ liệu như laptop, máy tính, điện thoại. Trung Quốc 125,251,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second