Shopping for printer parts

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for printer parts
Name of project
.
Investor
Bệnh viện ĐHYD TPHCM
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
32.784.400 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2397/QĐ-BVĐHYD
Approval date
08/12/2017
Completion date
10:49 16/12/2017
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0310115988 0310115988

Công ty TNHH Mực in Minh Tiến

32.784.400 VND 3 month 3 tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second