Shopping for repair materials

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for repair materials
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
253.806.000 VND
Publication date
16:40 17/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
217/QĐ-LĐ
Approval Entity
Brigade 543/Military Region 2
Approval date
15/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0500446258 0500446258

HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN BÁ TIẾP

253.806.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bơm tay nhiên liệu
Sản xuất tại Nga
4 Bộ Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 970,000
2 Bơm trợ lực lái
Sản xuất tại Nga
4 Cái Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 2,600,000
3 Bơm nhiên liệu
Sản xuất tại Nga
2 Cái Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 2,778,000
4 Bơm nước
Sản xuất tại Nga
3 Cái Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 2,450,000
5 Két nước
Sản xuất tại Nga
2 Cái Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 3,500,000
6 Bầu lọc thô nhiên liệu
Sản xuất tại Nga
4 Cái Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 540,000
7 Bầu lọc tinh tinh nhiên liệu
Sản xuất tại Nga
4 Cái Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 540,000
8 Bầu lọc gió
Sản xuất tại Nga
4 Bộ Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 450,000
9 Kim phun
Sản xuất tại Nga
28 Cái Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 230,000
10 Doăng đệm máy
Sản xuất tại Nga
4 Cái Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 1,550,000
11 Bạc biên
Sản xuất tại Nga
18 Cái Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 1,200,000
12 Xu páp hút
Sản xuất tại Nga
14 Cái Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 450,000
13 Xu páp xả
Sản xuất tại Nga
10 Bộ Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 450,000
14 Đĩa ma sát ly hợp
Sản xuất tại Nga
3 Cái Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 1,200,000
15 Phớt cần số
Sản xuất tại Nga
2 Bộ Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 350,000
16 Đèn pha
Sản xuất tại Nga
6 Bộ Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 600,000
17 Đèn xi nhan
Sản xuất tại Nga
6 Bộ Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 230,000
18 Má phanh
Sản xuất tại Nga
7 Cái Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 750,000
19 Tổng phanh
Sản xuất tại Nga
4 Cái Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 1,650,000
20 Bánh răng cầu
Sản xuất tại Nga
3 Cái Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 4,150,000
21 Bánh răng vành chậu
Sản xuất tại Nga
2 Bộ Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 4,860,000
22 Máy khởi động
Sản xuất tại Nga
3 Cái Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 2,150,000
23 Máy phát điện
Sản xuất tại Nga
3 Cái Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 3,150,000
24 Kính chắn gió
Sản xuất tại Nga
3 Cái Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 850,000
25 Gương chiếu hậu
Sản xuất tại Nga
5 Cái Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 350,000
26 Bình điện 12V-182Ah, GS
Sản xuất tại Nga
8 Cái Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 3,750,000
27 Lốp, săm, yếm 1300/530-533
Sản xuất tại Nga
8 Bộ Phù hợp với xe Kraz 255 Nga 9,370,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second