Shopping for scanners and printers

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for scanners and printers
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
91.500.000 VND
Publication date
16:55 19/01/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
21/QĐ-PKT
Approval Entity
Tra Linh Commune Economic Department
Approval date
23/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4800641828 4800641828

Hộ kinh doanh Trung tâm thiết bị văn phòng Tâm Phát

91.500.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy quét
Ricoh fi-7460
1 cái - Loại máy: máy scan tài liệu chuyên dụng - Cảm biến hình ảnh: CCD x 2 -Khổ giấy scan: tối đa A3 - Tốc độ scan: tối đa 60 trang/phút (trắng đen - màu, 200dpi ) - Khay nạp bản gốc: tối đa 100 tờ - Định dạng file scan: PDF, JPEG, TIFF, .... - Độ phân giải: tối đa 600 dpi - Chuẩn kết nối: USB 3.0 (tương thích USB 2.0/1.1) - Chức năng đặc biệt: scan 2 mặt tự động, scan thẻ nhựa dày lên đến 0.76mm, scan giấy dài lên đến 3 mét, cảm biến siêu âm phát hiện giấy nạp kép, tự động xoay ảnh theo chiều chữ, tự động bỏ trang trắng, tự động nhận biết khổ giấy. - Phần mềm ABBYY FineReader Sprint - Tích hợp sẵn nhận dạng Tiếng Việt (OCR), chuyển đổi sang file văn bản có thể chỉnh sửa Word, Excel, PDF tìm kiếm, … - Hiệu suất làm việc: tối đa 18.000 tờ/ngày - Kích thước: 380 x 209 x 168 (mm ) - Trọng lượng: 7,6 kg. Indonesia 75,000,000
2 Máy in
HP M706N
1 cái - Chức năng: in, Công nghệ laser. Khổ in: A3, A4, A5, B4, B5, 16K - Công suất in tối đa 65000 trang/ tháng. - Công suất in khuyến nghị tới 4000 - 8000 trang/tháng - Tốc độ Tốc độ in 35 trang A4 /phút - Công nghệ mực in: Jet Intelligence - Công nghệ máy in: ENERGY STAR® qualified - Chất lượng in: 1200 x 1200 dpi. - Thời gian in trang đầu tiên: 9s - Bộ nhớ tiêu chuẩn: 256 MB - Màn hình hiển thị: 2 line LCD (text) - Cổng kết nối: HP ePrint, Mopria™-certified, 1 USB 2.0 device port, 1 Fast Ethernet 10/100 - Khay nạp giấy 350 tờ. Khai chứa giấy in 250 tờ - Hệ điều hành tương thích: Windows, Mac, Linux - Trọng lượng: 17 kg. Trung Quốc 16,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second