Shopping for school equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for school equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
99.250.000 VND
Publication date
10:59 30/10/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
26/QĐ-DTNT
Approval Entity
Trung Khanh Secondary School Ethnic Minority School
Approval date
29/10/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4800920123 4800920123

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ HHT

99.250.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn hội trường gỗ công nghiệp
BHT
15 Cái Bàn hội trường gỗ công nghiệp, sơn phủ PU cao cấp Kích thước: 1.5mx0.6mx0.75m Việt Nam 4,050,000
2 Ghế hội trường
GHT
35 Cái Ghế hội trường khung gỗ tự nhiên, đệm tựa bọc da. - Khung được làm từ gỗ tự nhiên với 4 chân được thiết kế vững chắc. Khung tựa thẳng đứng liền lưng với nan bản rộng. Sản phẩm được thiết kế kiểu ghế tĩnh. - Mặt ngồi và lưng tựa tạo thành một đường cong mềm mại theo hình dáng cơ thể, vừa tạo cảm giác thoải mái khi ngồi vừa tăng tính thẩm mỹ cho sản phẩm. - Mặt ghế và lưng tựa được bọc đệm da có độ dày tạo độ êm khi sử dụng - Ghế hội trường được kết hợp sử dụng với các loại bàn hội trường để tạo nên bộ sản phẩm đồng bộ cho không gian hội nghị, hội trường. Kích thước: 0,45m x 0,55m x 1,030m. Việt Nam 1,100,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second