Shopping for specialized laptops in 2025

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for specialized laptops in 2025
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
150.000.000 VND
Publication date
10:14 15/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
887/QĐ-THADS
Approval Entity
Execution of civil judgments in Lang Son province
Approval date
12/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107917208 0107917208

TGC TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED

150.000.000 VND 45 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính xách tay chuyên dùng
Dell Pro 14 Essential PV14250
6 Chiếc Hệ điều hành: Windows 11 home bản quyền Bộ vi xử lý: Intel Core 7 150U (10 cores, Up to 5.4Ghz) Bộ nhớ: 16GB DDR5 5200 MT/s Ổ đĩa cứng: 512GB M.2 PCIe NVMe SSD Đồ họa: Intel® Graphics Màn hình: 14.0 inch, FHD+ (1920x1200) Anti-Glare NonTouch 300 nits WVA Display Webcam: Độ phân giải: 720p Pin: 4 Cell 54Whr Trọng lượng: 1.55 kg Kết nối mạng: Wifi 6, Bluetooth 5.3 Cổng kết nối: HDMI 1.4 USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C (DP/Power Delivery) USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A SD card reader Headset Jack Wedge-shaped lock slot An toàn bảo mật: Tạo, lưu trữ và hạn chế việc sử dụng khóa mật mã Hỗ trợ update Bios, firmware qua kết nối mạng, bên ngoài hệ điều hành Chứng chỉ, tiêu chuẩn chất lượng: ENERGY STAR; EPEAT GOAL with Climate+; MIL-STD 810H; TÜV Rheinland Phụ kiện kèm theo: Chuột USB Optical Mouse Bảo hành: Tại đơn vị sử dụng, chính hãng 36 tháng cho toàn bộ thiết bị Trung Quốc 25,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second