Shopping for specialized map service

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for specialized map service
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
68.800.000 VND
Publication date
14:39 21/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
4094/QĐ-BTL
Approval Entity
Coast Guard Command 2
Approval date
18/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000047697 048201004791

HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ QUANG TRƯỜNG

67.500.000 VND 15 day 15 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Băng keo 2 mặt dầu vàng
Băng keo 2 mặt dầu vàng
30 Lốc (Kích thước 24mm x 25. Có thể dán dính trên nhiều bề mặt khác nhau, có khả năng chịu nhiệt rất tốt) Việt Nam 97,000
2 Mực máy in A0 HP DesignJet T790
Mực máy in A0 HP DesignJet T790
2 Bộ (bộ màu G, PK, MK, C, Y,M) - Mực chuyên dùng cho máy in HP DesignJet T790 cho bản in chất lượng tốt, đẹp, rõ ràng. - Mực gồm 6 màu G, PK, MK, Y, M, C. - Bảo hành theo tiêu chuẩn của hãng Hp Việt Nam 9,800,000
3 Giấy in cuộn khổ Ao định lượng 180 gsm
Giấy in cuộn khổ Ao
45 Cuộn - Kích thước: khổ A0 9 1180mm x 841 mm), định lượng 180sgm;Màu nền: màu trắng. - Định lượng: 180 gsm - Kích thước: 841x 1181 mm - Cân nặng: 2,5 kg - Chức năng: in ấn hải đồ, kế hoạch lớn, thiết kế, trang trí. Việt Nam 480,000
4 Băng keo hai mặt 2,4p
Thiên Long
15 Cây - Dùng để dán, ghép hải đồ, chịu lực kéo và phân tán lực lực tác động. - Cho phép keo dính ngay vào bề mặt khi tiếp xúc và giữ được sự liên kết bền bỉ. Dể dàng bóc, tách, xé băng keo 2 mặt bằng tay mà không gặp bắt kỳ trở ngại nào. Việt Nam 61,000
5 Giấy can Gateway A0 cuộn (giấy bóng mờ)
Gateway
10 Cuộn - Giấy can Gateway là giấy có khả năng thấu quang cao. - Định lượng: 63gsm - Kích thước: rộng 900mm x dài 40m - Đường kính lõi: 5,5cm - Hãng sản xuất: Gateway Việt Nam 580,000
6 Băng keo trong
Thiên Long
10 Cuộn - Siêu dính, siêu chắc; Chất liệu: OPP; Chiều rộng: 50mm; Chiều dài: 35m; Độ dày: 45 mic; Màu sắc: Trong suốt - Đặc điểm: Không thấm nước - Hạn sử dụng: 3 năm Việt Nam 15,000
7 Compa hàng hải KH-COMPA-150
KH-COMPA-15
10 Cái - Chuyên dùng cho tác nghiệp hàng hải, sử dụng nhiều đầu compa. - Compa một đầu nhọn, một đầu chì có nối dài. Việt Nam 640,000
8 Thước song song tác nghiệp hải đồ
Thước song song tác nghiệp hải đồ
10 Chiếc (xác định kinh độ, vĩ độ) chất liệu Mêca trắng Việt Nam 724,500
9 Bút dạ màu các loại
Thiên Long
20 Hộp (10 chiếc/hộp) Việt Nam 100,000
10 Băng keo dán gáy màu xanh
Thiên Long
22 Cuộn (kích thước 4.8cmx48m. Băng keo dán có màu xanh dương, có bề mặt trơn) Việt Nam 40,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second