Shopping for stationery

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
26
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for stationery
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
319.799.890 VND
Publication date
15:51 17/09/2024
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
2472QĐ-PTTH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Hanoi Radio and Television
Approval date
13/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101394777 0101394777

NGOC HA TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

221.113.630 VND 221.113.630 VND 12 day 12 months
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0106207558 0106207558 EDUCATION AND INTELLECTUAL DEVELOPMENT VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY Unconscious
2 vn0104503840 0104503840 ME LINH INSTRUMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY Unconscious
3 vn4600827423 4600827423 CÔNG TY TNHH ÁNH DƯƠNG Unconscious
4 vn0109189674 0109189674 CHIKARA GLOBAL LIMITED COMPANY Unconscious
5 vn0109887809 0109887809 CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG VT VIỆT NAM Unconscious
6 vn0102367455 0102367455 HT PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED Unconscious
7 vn4601033310 4601033310 CÔNG TY TNHH THÁI MINH THÀNH Unconscious
8 vn0500582451 0500582451 Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hoàng Thiên Unconscious
9 vn2500304909 2500304909 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG NGHIỆP - THƯƠNG MẠI VĨNH PHÚC Unconscious

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Giấy A4 70gsm
2400 Ram Indo 54,540 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Giấy A5 70gsm
50 Ram Indo 31,860 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Giấy A3 70gsm
10 Ram Indo 126,360 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bút bi xanh, đen, đỏ
1500 Chiếc Việt Nam 4,320 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bút kim xanh
120 Chiếc Trung Quốc 7,020 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bút ký nét to
10 Chiếc Trung Quốc 7,560 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bút nhớ dòng
50 Chiếc Malaysia 5,616 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bút chì đen 2B
50 Chiếc Trung Quốc 2,484 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bút dạ bảng
50 Chiếc Việt Nam 5,940 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bút bi đôi gắn bàn
10 Chiếc Việt Nam 15,660 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Băng dính trong 5cm
50 Cuộn Việt Nam 23,760 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Băng dính xi xanh 5cm
25 Cuộn Việt Nam 23,760 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Băng dính giấy 2cm
50 Cuộn Việt Nam 3,240 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Băng dính 2 mặt 2cm
50 Cuộn Việt Nam 3,780 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Bút xóa băng to
25 Chiếc Việt Nam 18,900 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Cặp ba dây giấy 10cm
320 Chiếc Việt Nam 6,156 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Pin vuông 9v
50 Viên Trung Quốc 21,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Pin tiểu 1,5v
80 Đôi Trung Quốc 8,640 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Pin đũa AAA
100 Đôi Trung Quốc 8,640 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Pin tiểu AA
100 Đôi Việt Nam 3,240 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Giấy giao việc 3x5
60 Tệp Trung Quốc 7,560 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Giấy giao việc 3x4
140 Tệp Trung Quốc 6,480 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Giấy giao việc 3x2
120 Tệp Trung Quốc 3,456 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Phong bì bưu điện
2000 Chiếc Việt Nam 167.4 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Sổ công văn đi
10 Quyển Việt Nam 32,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Sổ công văn đến
10 Quyển Việt Nam 32,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Túi hồ sơ khuy nhỏ A4
1200 Chiếc Việt Nam 2,700 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Túi hồ sơ khuy to khổ F
800 Chiếc Việt Nam 2,484 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Khăn lau máy
20 Kg Việt Nam 5,940 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Thước kẻ 30cm
20 Chiếc Việt Nam 2,160 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Bìa màu A4
15 Ram Trung Quốc 38,772 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Note trình ký 5 màu nhựa
300 Tệp Trung Quốc 9,720 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Cặp trình ký
20 Chiếc Trung Quốc 24,840 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Giấy in màu
5 Tập Việt Nam 87,480 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Găng tay sợi
200 Đôi Trung Quốc 3,564 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Bút dạ kính
20 Chiếc Malaysia 6,480 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Giấy vệ sinh công nghiệp
1800 Cuộn Việt Nam 27,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
38
Máy dập ghim nhỏ
25 Chiếc Nhật Bản 29,150 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
39
Ghim vòng
320 hộp Trung Quốc 3,520 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
40
Ghim dập nhỏ
240 Hộp Nhật Bản 3,080 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
41
Cặp sắt đen 51mm
52 Hộp Trung Quốc 25,300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
42
Cặp sắt đen 41mm
76 Hộp Trung Quốc 15,950 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
43
Cặp sắt đen 32mm
92 Hộp Trung Quốc 10,560 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
44
Cặp sắt đen 25mm
100 Hộp Trung Quốc 7,040 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
45
Cặp sắt đen 19mm
100 Hộp Trung Quốc 4,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
46
Cặp sắt đen 15mm
88 Hộp Trung Quốc 4,180 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
47
Bút xóa
112 Chiếc Trung Quốc 8,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
48
Kéo cán nhựa dài 21cm
30 Chiếc Trung Quốc 31,900 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second