Shopping for tables, chairs, cabinets

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
37
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for tables, chairs, cabinets
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
292.455.000 VND
Publication date
07:51 21/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
21/QĐ-TrTH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Gia Van Primary School
Approval date
18/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2800799716 2800799716

HONGDUC EDUCATION EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

220.880.000 VND 220.880.000 VND 10 day 20/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0401453247 0401453247 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MỘC NHẬT MINH Unconscious

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn máy tính
16 Cái Công ty Cổ phần Thiết bị giáo dục Hồng Đức - Việt Nam 1,550,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Ghế ngồi máy tính
40 Cái Công ty Cổ phần Thiết bị giáo dục Hồng Đức - Việt Nam 270,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bộ bàn ghế học sinh
150 Bộ Công ty Cổ phần Thiết bị giáo dục Hồng Đức - Việt Nam 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bàn ghế cho giáo viên
1 Bộ Công ty Cổ phần Thiết bị giáo dục Hồng Đức - Việt Nam 2,080,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Tủ lưu trữ
1 Chiếc Công ty Cổ phần Thiết bị giáo dục Hồng Đức - Việt Nam 3,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second