Shopping for teaching equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
29
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for teaching equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
760.950.000 VND
Publication date
15:34 18/06/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
27/QĐ-THPTS2LC
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
High School No. 2 Lao Cai City
Approval date
14/06/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5300770390 5300770390

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT ÁNH DƯƠNG

705.384.000 VND 705.384.000 VND 5 day 16/06/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0105802032 0105802032 ANH KIET FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED No evaluation, according to process number 02.

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Smart Tivi 4K 75 inch
5 Chiếc VIỆT NAM 24,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy tính
18 Bộ VIỆT NAM 12,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy tính All In One
2 Bộ VIỆT NAM 12,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bộ thu nhận số liệu môn Vật Lý (Sử dụng cho các cảm biển trong danh mục)
1 Bộ VIỆT NAM 15,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Máy cất nước 1 lần
1 Cái ẤN ĐỘ/VIỆT NAM 15,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Cân điện tử
3 Cái TRUNG QUỐC 900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bộ thiết bị dạy học điện tử, mô phỏng môn Hóa học
1 Bộ VIỆT NAM 15,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Quả bóng rổ
20 Quả VIỆT NAM 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Quả bóng chuyền hơi
20 Quả VIỆT NAM 100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Quả tạ Nam (5kg)
5 Quả VIỆT NAM 300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Quả tạ Nữ (3 kg)
5 Quả VIỆT NAM 300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bàn ghế học sinh (1 bàn, 2 ghế)
50 Bộ VIỆT NAM 1,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Tủ đựng đồ dùng
10 chiếc VIỆT NAM 2,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Giường tầng cho học sinh
30 Chiếc VIỆT NAM 2,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Bàn hội trường
20 Chiếc VIỆT NAM 2,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Ghế hội trường
40 Chiếc VIỆT NAM 800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Loa Công xuất 300W/600W, Dải tần 76Hz-20KHz
3 Đôi MỸ/TRUNG QUỐC 8,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Loa Sup công xuất 700W/1400W
2 Cái MỸ/TRUNG QUỐC 7,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Công xuất đẩy 4 kênh 850Wx 4 kênh@ 8Ohm
1 Cái MỸ/TRUNG QUỐC 12,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Công xuất đẩy 2 kênh 600Wx 2 kênh@8Ohm
1 Cái TRUNG QUỐC 7,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
DSP-Vang số chống hú, cắt giảm tần số âm thanh gây nhiễu Thông số hệ thống: 7.1
1 Cái TRUNG QUỐC 12,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Mícro không dây
1 Bộ TRUNG QUỐC 3,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Quản lý nguồn Auto-Suply
1 Cái ĐÀI LOAN 2,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Mícro cổ ngỗng
1 Cái INDONESIA 2,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Tủ đựng thiết bị âm thanh
1 Cái VIỆT NAM 2,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Dây loa
250 md SOMMER/ĐỨC 30,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Phụ kiện và lắp đặt
1 Bộ VIỆT NAM 2,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second