Shopping for teaching equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
181
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for teaching equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
569.450.000 VND
Publication date
14:50 01/07/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
306/QĐ-THPTS3.VB
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
HIGH SCHOOL NO. 3 VAN BAN
Approval date
26/06/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0105802032 0105802032

ANH KIET FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

514.700.000 VND 514.700.000 VND 5 day 28/06/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn5300104295 5300104295 LaoCai Book-School Equipment Joint-Stock Compcny According to process 02, do not evaluate the contractor's E-Bidding
2 vn5300770390 5300770390 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT ÁNH DƯƠNG According to process 02, do not evaluate the contractor's E-Bidding

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Smart Tivi 4K 75 inch
4 Chiếc 75BU8000KXXV/ Samsung/ Việt Nam 24,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy tính
15 Bộ VN600 P/N: LCI3121R8S256WM22/ Thánh Gióng/ Việt Nam 12,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bộ thu nhận số liệu môn Vật Lý (Sử dụng cho các cảm biển trong danh mục)
1 Bộ TELab2/ Công ty Cổ phần Nghiên cứu và Phát triển Công nghệ Giáo dục Việt Nam/ Việt Nam 16,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Máy cất nước 1 lần
1 Cái LWDB-400M/ NSX: Laboid /Ấn Độ 15,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Cân điện tử
3 Cái Model: 240 Diamond/ NPP: Thiên Hà/ Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc; 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bộ thiết bị dạy học điện tử, mô phỏng môn Hóa học
1 Bộ GD39-0045VN/ Công ty Cổ phần Giải pháp Công nghệ Giáo dục Việt Nam/ Việt Nam 18,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Quả bóng rổ
20 Quả QBR067/TVC Việt Nam/ Việt Nam 150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Quả bóng chuyền hơi
20 Quả QBCH015/TVC Việt Nam/ Việt Nam 70,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Quả tạ Nam (5kg)
5 Quả QTDN050/ TVC Việt Nam/ Việt Nam 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Quả tạ Nữ (3 kg)
5 Quả QTDU030/TVC Việt Nam / Việt Nam 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Bàn ghế học sinh (1 bàn, 2 ghế)
20 Bộ BGTHPT 01/ TLA Việt Nam/ Việt Nam 825,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Ghế gấp
500 chiếc GS-01-2023/ Xuân Hoà/ Việt Nam 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Tủ đựng đồ dùng
20 chiếc TUSVP-008/ TLA Việt Nam/ Việt Nam 2,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Giường tầng
10 Chiếc GT01B/ TLA Việt Nam/ Việt Nam 2,050,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second