Shopping for teaching equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
14
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for teaching equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
133.400.000 VND
Publication date
15:46 17/08/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
83/QĐ-TH2SC
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Primary School No. 2 Sin Chéng . Commune
Approval date
15/08/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5300770390 5300770390

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT ÁNH DƯƠNG

133.400.000 VND 133.400.000 VND 15 day 17/08/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy tính để bàn
1 Bộ VIỆT NAM 13,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Ti vi
1 Chiếc VIỆT NAM 25,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Giá treo Ti vi + phụ kiện và lắp đặt Ti vi
1 Chiếc VIỆT NAM 800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Cáp HDMI 10 m
1 Chiếc VIỆT NAM 450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Máy tính để bàn
1 Chiếc VIỆT NAM 13,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Thiết bị âm thanh phòng ngoại ngữ
1 Chiếc VIỆT NAM 10,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Tranh Đèn học
2 Tờ VIỆT NAM 100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Tranh Mất an toàn khi sử dụng đèn học
2 Tờ VIỆT NAM 30,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Tranh Quạt điện
2 Tờ VIỆT NAM 30,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Tranh Mất an toàn khi sử dụng quạt điện
2 Tờ VIỆT NAM 30,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Tranh Mối quan hệ đài phát thanh và máy thu thanh
2 Tờ VIỆT NAM 30,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Tranh Mối quan hệ đài truyền hình và máy thu hình (ti vi)
2 Tờ VIỆT NAM 30,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Đèn học
5 Chiếc VIỆT NAM 220,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Quạt bàn
5 Chiếc VIỆT NAM 450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Bộ thiết bị dạy chữ số và so sánh số (Chủ đề số tự nhiên)
30 Bộ VIỆT NAM 670,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Bộ thiết bị dạy phép tính (Chủ đề phép tính)
30 Bộ VIỆT NAM 660,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Bộ thiết bị dạy học yếu tố xác suất (Chủ đề xác suất)
12 Bộ VIỆT NAM 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối (Chủ đề Hình phẳng và hình khối)
25 Bộ VIỆT NAM 400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Bộ học liệu điện tử
1 Bộ VIỆT NAM 15,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second