Shopping for teaching equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
200
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for teaching equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
186.915.800 VND
Publication date
15:29 22/08/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
142/QĐ-TMN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Khanh Phu Kindergarten
Approval date
21/08/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0110217319 0110217319

BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY

119.932.000 VND 119.932.000 VND 30 day 25/08/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0105987922 0105987922 THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED The contractor ranked 2
2 vn2700894204 2700894204 CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA Do not meet technical requirements
3 vn8098256031 8098256031 CỬA HÀNG NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC CÔNG MINH Do not meet technical requirements

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Tủ để đồ dùng cá nhân của trẻ (18 ô)
4 Cái Việt Nam 3,200,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Giá để đồ chơi và học liệu kiểu 3
6 Cái Việt Nam 1,350,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
3
Giá để đồ chơi và học liệu kiểu 4
5 Cái Việt Nam 1,450,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
4
Giá để đồ chơi và học liệu kiểu 5
3 Cái Việt Nam 2,500,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
5
Giá để đồ chơi và học liệu kiểu 7
3 Bộ Việt Nam 2,400,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
6
Giá để đồ chơi và học liệu kiểu 8
2 Cái Việt Nam 1,650,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
7
Bục bật sâu
2 Cái Việt Nam 300,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
8
Ghế băng thể dục
2 Cái Việt Nam 550,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
9
Bộ trang phục công an
24 Bộ Việt Nam 290,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
10
Bộ trang phục bộ đội
26 Bộ Việt Nam 230,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
11
Bộ trang phục bác sỹ
26 Bộ Việt Nam 75,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
12
Bộ trang phục công nhân
20 Bộ Việt Nam 150,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
13
Bộ nhận biết, tập nói
1 Bộ Việt Nam 1,850,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
14
Bộ nhận biết những con vật nuôi - Đồ chơi các con vật nuôi trong gia đình
4 Bộ Việt Nam 65,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
15
Tranh động vật nuôi trong gia đình - Tranh các con vật
2 Bộ Việt Nam 28,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
16
Tranh về các loại rau, củ, quả, hoa
2 Bộ Việt Nam 55,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
17
Tranh các phương tiện giao thông
2 Bộ Việt Nam 25,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
18
Tranh cảnh báo nguy hiểm
2 Bộ Việt Nam 22,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
19
Lô tô các loại quả
68 Bộ Việt Nam 5,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
20
Lô tô các con vật-Lô tô động vật
60 Bộ Việt Nam 5,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
21
Lô tô các phương tiện giao thông
60 Bộ Việt Nam 5,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
22
Lô tô các hoa
60 Bộ Việt Nam 5,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
23
Lô tô dinh dưỡng
60 Bộ Việt Nam 5,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
24
Lô tô thực vật
60 Bộ Việt Nam 5,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
25
Lô tô đồ vật
60 Bộ Việt Nam 5,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
26
Lô tô hình và số lượng
60 Bộ Việt Nam 5,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
27
Bàn tính học đếm
2 Bộ Việt Nam 135,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
28
Hộp thả hình
2 Bộ Việt Nam 120,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
29
Lồng hộp vuông (4 hộp)
40 Bộ Việt Nam 85,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
30
Bộ dụng cụ lao động
4 Bộ Việt Nam 48,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
31
Giường y tế
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,850,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
32
Tủ đựng thuốc
1 Cái Việt Nam 3,050,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
33
Cáng cứu thương
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,650,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
34
Thiết bị đo chiều cao, cân nặng
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,300,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
35
Máy đo huyết áp cơ
1 Cái ALPK2- Nhật Bản 450,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
36
Máy do SPO2
1 Cái Đài Loan 900,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
37
Tủ lưu mẫu thức ăn
1 Cái Thái Lan 4,500,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
38
Giá đề xoong nồi
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,050,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
39
Giá để thực phẩm
1 Cái Việt Nam 3,800,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
40
Giá phơi khăn mặt
1 Cái Việt Nam 420,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
41
Giá phơi khăn mặt
3 Cái Việt Nam 510,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
42
Giá để giầy dép
3 Cái Việt Nam 600,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
43
Bình ủ nước
4 Cái Việt Nam 1,820,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
44
20 Cái Việt Nam 350,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
45
Bộ bàn ghế hình hoa (gồm 1 bàn và 5 ghế)
2 Bộ Việt Nam 2,850,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second