Shopping for teaching equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
50
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for teaching equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
163.924.000 VND
Publication date
12:29 15/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
36/QĐ-TH.TNC
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ta Ngai Cho Primary School
Approval date
11/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1702225581 1702225581

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYÊN MINH

148.960.000 VND 148.960.000 VND 15 day 15/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn5300813171 5300813171 CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG GIANG Contractors rated 2nd are not invited to negotiate

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Ti vi
3 Chiếc Việt Nam/ 75AU7700/ Samsung 22,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Giá treo Ti vi + phụ kiện và lắp đặt Ti vi
3 Bộ Việt Nam/75/HHK 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy tính
1 Bộ Việt Nam/ VN600/ Thánh Gióng 13,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bộ thiết bị hình học dạy phân số
4 Bộ Việt Nam/ TB.EDU - 7410/ Thái Dương 650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bộ thiết bị hình học thực hành phân số
4 Bộ Việt Nam/ TB.EDU-9898/ Thái Dương 650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối
4 Bộ Việt Nam/ TB.EDU-9897/ Thái Dương 60,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bộ thiết bị dạy học dạy đơn vị đo diện tích mét vuông
4 Bảng Việt Nam/ TB.EDU-9897/ Thái Dương 620,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bản đồ Địa lí tự nhiên Việt Nam
4 tờ Việt Nam/ TB.EDU-9895/ Thái Dương 120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bản đồ hành chính Việt Nam
4 tờ Việt Nam/ TB.EDU-9894/ Thái Dương 120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bản đồ các nước và lãnh thổ trên thế giới
4 tờ Việt Nam/ TB.EDU-79893/ Thái Dương 120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Trung du và miền núi Bắc Bộ
4 tờ Việt Nam/ TB.EDU-9892/ Thái Dương 120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Đồng bằng Bắc Bộ
4 tờ Việt Nam/ TB.EDU-9891/ Thái Dương 120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Duyên hải miền Trung
4 tờ Việt Nam/ TB.EDU-9890/ Thái Dương 120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Tây Nguyên
4 tờ Việt Nam/ TB.EDU-9889/ Thái Dương 120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Bản đồ tự nhiên vùng Nam Bộ
4 tờ Việt Nam/ TB.EDU-9888/ Thái Dương 120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Cầu thăng bằng thấp
4 Bộ Việt Nam/ TB.EDU-9887/ Thái Dương 9,450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Hộp đối lưu
4 5 bộ/PHBM Việt Nam/ TB.EDU-9886/ Thái Dương 800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Bộ thí nghiệm không khí cần cho sự cháy
4 5 bộ/PHBM Việt Nam/ TB.EDU-9885/ Thái Dương 290,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Hộp thí nghiệm "Vai trò của ánh sáng"
4 5 bộ/PHBM Việt Nam/ TB.EDU-9884/ Thái Dương 380,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Kính lúp
4 5 bộ/PHBM Việt Nam/ TB.EDU-9883/ Thái Dương 150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Kèn phím
4 Cái Việt Nam/ TB.EDU-9882/ Thái Dương 680,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Recorder
4 Cái Việt Nam/ TB.EDU-9881/ Thái Dương 100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Xylophone
4 Cái Việt Nam/ TB.EDU-9880/ Thái Dương 350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Handbells
4 Bộ Việt Nam/ TB.EDU-9879/ Thái Dương 850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second