Shopping for teaching equipment

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Bidding package name
Shopping for teaching equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
95.844.000 VND
Tender value
95.844.000 VND
Publication date
19:23 24/12/2024
Type of contract
Package and Fixed Price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số : 85/QĐ-THCSTK
Approval Entity
Tran Kiet Secondary School
Approval date
20/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4400971123 4400971123

CÔNG TY TNHH SÁCH-THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC VIỆT HÙNG

95.844.000 95.844.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Ampe kế 1 chiều (1-3A)
APK1C
4 Cái . Việt Nam 265,000
2 Vôn kế 1 chiều (6 - 12 V)
VK1C
4 Cái . Việt Nam 265,000
3 Dây nối 20 sợi /bộ
DN
1 Bộ . Việt Nam 500,000
4 Pin 1,5V (Pin đại)
2 Hộp . Việt Nam 125,000
5 Dụng cụ mồi lửa bếp gas
DCML
2 Cái . Việt Nam 195,000
6 Bóng đèn kèm đuôi 2.5V
BĐKĐ
10 Cái . Việt Nam 35,000
7 Đèn chiếu ánh sáng trắng (12 V)
ĐCAST
2 cái . Việt Nam 125,000
8 Đèn chiếu ánh sáng LAZER
ĐCASLS
2 cái . Việt Nam 185,000
9 Biến thế nguồn 12V
BTN12V
2 bộ . Việt Nam 1,700,000
10 Tấm lọc sắc đỏ, xanh, vàng, tím (kính hoặc nhựa)
TLS
10 bộ . Việt Nam 125,000
11 Nhiệt kế thủy ngân
NKTN
10 cái . Việt Nam 50,000
12 Đèn pin 1,5 V
ĐP1.5
10 cái . Việt Nam 75,000
13 Kính hiển vi sinh học 1 mắt XSP 102
KHVXSP
1 Cái . Việt Nam 3,500,000
14 Ống nhỏ giọt pipet 3ml trơn không vành 16x160mm
ONG
20 Cái . Việt Nam 6,000
15 Ống nghiệm thủy tinh 20ml trơn không vành 16x160mm
ONTT
50 Cái . Việt Nam 25,000
16 Cốc đong thủy tinh thí nghiệm 250ml
CĐTT
5 Cái . Việt Nam 85,000
17 ống nghiệm phi 16mm
ON16
50 cái . Việt Nam 6,000
18 ống nghiệm có nhánh phi 16mm
ON16N
20 cái . Việt Nam 23,000
19 Lọ thủy tinh miệng hẹp kèm ống hút nhỏ giọt 125 ml
TLTTMH
20 lọ . Việt Nam 85,000
20 Lọ thủy tinh miệng rộng nút mài đựng hóa chất các loại 125 ml
LTTMR
20 lọ . Việt Nam 85,000
21 Pipet 10ml
PP10
20 cái . Việt Nam 53,000
22 ống dẫn thủy tinh các loại
ODTT
5 bộ . Việt Nam 70,000
23 ống dẫn (cao su) phi 6x8mm
ODCS
5 mét . Việt Nam 38,000
24 Phễu chiết hình quả lê 125ml
PCHQL
5 cái . Việt Nam 338,000
25 Đũa thủy tinh
ĐTT
15 cái . Việt Nam 9,000
26 Panh gắp hóa chất 13,5 cm
PGHC
10 cái . Việt Nam 69,000
27 Thìa xúc hóa chất 16 cm
TXHC
15 cái . Việt Nam 38,000
28 Bấc đèn cồn (Tim đèn cồn)
BĐC
30 cái . Việt Nam 12,000
29 Nút cao su không có lỗ các loại
NCSKL
15 bộ . Việt Nam 100,000
30 Nút cao su có lỗ các loại
NCSCL
15 bộ . Việt Nam 100,000
31 Kẹp ống nghiệm
KON
20 cái . Việt Nam 23,000
32 Giá để ống nghiệm, F18mm Innox 40 lỗ
GĐON
15 cái . Việt Nam 205,000
33 Giấy lọc Định tính 11cm
GLĐT
5 hộp . Việt Nam 108,000
34 Giấy quỳ tím
GQT
5 hộp . Việt Nam 45,000
35 Giấy Ph
GPH
5 tệp . Việt Nam 12,000
36 Găng tay cao su
GTCS
5 hộp . Việt Nam 120,000
37 Áo blu trắng
ABLT
10 cái . Việt Nam 180,000
38 Kính bảo hộ
KBH
10 cái . Việt Nam 45,000
39 Nhiệt kế thuỷ ngân 0- 100
NKTN
6 cái . Việt Nam 50,000
40 Cân điện tử 2 kg
CĐT2
1 cái . Việt Nam 540,000
41 Nước cất
NC
5 lit . Việt Nam 13,000
42 Cồn đốt
2 lít . Việt Nam 45,000
43 Sodium (Na) - 100g
NA
1 chai . Việt Nam 540,000
44 Bột iron - 100 g
IR
1 chai . Việt Nam 70,000
45 Bột sulfur - 100g
SF
1 chai . Việt Nam 60,000
46 Bột CuO - 100g
CUO
1 chai . Việt Nam 200,000
47 Manganese dioxide (MnO2) dạng bột - 100g
MNO2
1 chai . Việt Nam 170,000
48 Sodium sulfate (Na2SO4) - 500g
NA2SO4
1 chai . Việt Nam 170,000
49 Zinc (viên) - 100g
ZINC
1 chai . Việt Nam 85,000
50 H2O2 (3%) - 500g
H2O2
1 chai . Việt Nam 90,000
51 Sodium hydroxide (NaOH) - 500g
NAOH
1 chai . Việt Nam 105,000
52 Calcium hydroxide (Ca(OH)2) - 500g
CAOH
1 chai . Việt Nam 205,000
53 Hydrochloric acid 37% (HCl) -500ml
HCL
1 chai . Việt Nam 110,000
54 Sulfuric acid 98% (H2SO4) -500ml
H2SO4
1 chai . Việt Nam 110,000
55 Iron (III) chloride (FeCl3) - 100g
FECL3
1 chai . Việt Nam 50,000
56 Barium chloride (BaCl2) - 100g
BACL2
1 chai . Việt Nam 40,000
57 Potassium nitrate (KNO3) - 100g
KNO3
1 chai . Việt Nam 40,000
58 Copper (II) sulfate, (CuSO4.5H2O) - 500g
CUSO4
1 chai . Việt Nam 250,000
59 Calcium carbonate (CaCO3)
CACO3)
1 chai . Việt Nam 80,000
60 Phenolphtalein
PHENOLPHTALEIN
1 chai . Việt Nam 150,000
61 Calcium carbide (CaC2) - 100g
CAC2
1 chai . Việt Nam 70,000
62 Dầu ăn/ dầu dừa - 100 ml
DD
1 chai . Việt Nam 35,000
63 Thanol (C2H5OH) -500ml
C2H5OH
1 chai . Việt Nam 110,000
64 Sodium acetate (CH3COONa) - 100 ml
CH3COONA
1 chai . Việt Nam 50,000
65 Acetic acid (CH3COOH) - 100 ml
CH3COOH
1 chai . Việt Nam 70,000
66 Saccharose (C12H22O11) - 100g
C12H22O11
1 chai . Việt Nam 35,000
67 Glucose ( C6H12O6) - 100g
C6H12O6
1 chai . Việt Nam 130,000
68 Tinh bột (C6H10O5)n - 100g
C6H10O5
1 chai . Việt Nam 65,000
69 Bộ tranh KHTN lớp 8 gồm 9 tờ
TKHTN8
18 Tờ . Việt Nam 75,000
70 Bộ tranh KHTN lớp 9 gồm 6 tờ
TKHTN9
12 Tờ . Việt Nam 75,000
71 Bộ thước thực hành đo khoảng cách, đo chiều cao ngoài trời
BTTH
1 Bộ . Việt Nam 2,950,000
72 Bộ Hình học trực quang gồm 3 khối 7, 8, 9
BHHTQ
1 Bộ . Việt Nam 1,850,000
73 Giấy vẽ A3
GA3
100 Tờ . Việt Nam 800
74 Giấy vẽ A0
GA0
50 Tờ . Việt Nam 5,100
75 Màu tô sáp
MTS
40 Hộp . Việt Nam 25,000
76 Bút lông màu
BLM
40 Hộp . Việt Nam 90,800
77 Bút điện tử
BĐT
5 Cây . Việt Nam 250,000
78 Nam châm
NC
50 viên . Việt Nam 6,000
79 Quả địa cầu hành chính φ33
QĐCHC33
3 Quả . Việt Nam 350,000
80 Bản đồ thế giới tiếng việt
BĐTGTV
4 Tờ . Việt Nam 50,000
81 Lưới bóng đá 5 người ( 2 Cái/bộ)
LBĐ
1 Bộ . Việt Nam 900,000
82 Quả cầu đá
QCĐ
54 Quả . Việt Nam 8,000
83 Bóng rổ số 6
BR6
10 Quả . Việt Nam 150,000
84 Nệm nhảy cao.
NNC
2 cái . Việt Nam 11,200,000
85 Bộ trụ đa năng + xà nhảy cao
BTĐN
1 bộ . Việt Nam 2,950,000
86 Thiết bị lưu trữ thông tin GDQPAN Lớp 6 - USB
USBGDQP6
2 Cái . Việt Nam 490,000
87 Thiết bị lưu trữ thông tin GDQPAN Lớp 7 - USB
USBGDQP7
2 Cái . Việt Nam 490,000
88 Thiết bị lưu trữ thông tin GDQPAN Lớp 8 - USB
USBGDQP8
2 Cái . Việt Nam 490,000
89 Thiết bị lưu trữ thông tin GDQPAN Lớp 9 - USB
USBGDQP9
2 Cái . Việt Nam 490,000
90 Bộ tranh GDQPAN Lớp 6
TGDQP6
2 Bộ . Việt Nam 1,250,000
91 Bộ tranh GDQPAN Lớp 7
TGDQP7
2 Bộ . Việt Nam 1,250,000
92 Bộ tranh GDQPAN Lớp 8
TGDQP8
2 Bộ . Việt Nam 1,250,000
93 Bộ tranh GDQPAN Lớp 9
TGDQP9
2 Bộ . Việt Nam 1,250,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second