Shopping for teaching equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for teaching equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
137.580.500 VND
Publication date
22:51 11/04/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
06/QĐ-TH
Approval Entity
Hung Tan Primary School
Approval date
08/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000034239 8030358478-001

PHAN THI LOAN

137.580.500 VND 1 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Camera
DS7204 HGHI-MI
4 Bộ theo dõi, gồm đầu ghi hình, ổ cứng, dây đồng Trung Quốc 3,101,500
2 Chậu rửa tay cho học sinh
INOC 4 vòi
2 Chậu Loại Inoc 4 vòi Việt Nam 3,250,000
3 Bàn giáo viên
Gỗ thông
10 Cái Gỗ thông tự nhiên phủ PU 3 lớp, chân khung thép tĩnh điện, màu ghi sáng, sắt tủ sơn có hộc tủ treo Việt Nam 2,350,000
4 Bục nói chuyện
Gỗ Hoàng Anh
1 Cái Gỗ Hoàng Anh Việt Nam tự nhiên, sơn PU màu vàng Việt Nam 6,500,000
5 Bục tượng Bác Hồ
Gỗ Hoàng Anh
1 Cái Gỗ Hoàng Anh Việt Nam tự nhiên, sơn PU màu vàng Việt Nam 6,500,000
6 Tượng Bác Hồ
Thạch cao
1 Cái Thạch cao nhũ đồng Việt Nam Việt Nam 1,250,000
7 Bộ phông màn, cờ giải
Vải nhung
67.5 M2 Vải nhung màu xanh và màu đỏ may gia công Việt Nam Việt Nam 205,000
8 Sao vàng, búa liềm
Sao vàng, búa liềm
1 Bộ Sao vàng, búa liềm loại to thủ công mê ca Việt Nam Việt Nam 1,537,000
9 Bàn ghế học sinh bán trú
Bàn ghế
38 Bộ KT: 120*80*65cm; mặt bàn, ghế làm bằng gỗ tự nhiên phủ PU 3 lớp, chân khung thép sơn tĩnh điện màu ghi sáng, sắt dày 1.2mm Việt Nam 1,725,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second