Shopping for teaching equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for teaching equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
73.000.000 VND
Publication date
08:25 08/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
75/QĐ-VTS
Approval Entity
Vo Thi Sau Primary School
Approval date
05/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4000602989 4000602989

LONG PHAT COMPUTER AND ELECTRONIC CO., LTD

73.000.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tivi TCL 55D2790 55 inch
TCL 55D2790
2 Bộ Tivi TCL 55D2790 55 inch Model: OLED Loại: Tivi Led Kích cỡ: 55 inch Độ phân giải: Full HD Loại màn hình: LED nền Chất liệu viền tivi: Nhựa Chất liệu chân đế: Vỏ nhựa lõi kim loại Kết nối internet: Wifi, mạng LAN Cổng USB: 1x2 Công nhận hình ảnh, âm thanh: HDMI, VGA Hình ảnh: JPEG, BMP, GIF, PNG Âm thanh: MP3, AC3, AAC, PCM Mạng xã hội: Youtube, Facebook Kích thước không chân (treo): 1240x720x89 mm Kích thước có chân: 1240 x 769 x 222 mm Thương hiệu: TCL SX tại: Việt Nam Bảo hành: 36 Tháng Việt Nam 9,500,000
2 Bộ máy tính
BVT
6 Bộ Mainboard ASUS PRIME H510M-K (Intel H510, Socket 1200, m-ATX, 2 khe Ram DDR4) Ram DR4 8gb/3200 PC CPU INTEL Pentium GOLD G6405 (4.1GHZ, 2 nhân 4 Luồng, 58W) - SK INTEL LGA 1200) Ổ cứng SSD 256GB Case Rosi Nguồn máy tính Xigmatek X-Power III 350W Màn hình máy tính 21.5 inch, hiệu Skyworth Bàn phím USB A4/Gen/Logiteck Mouse gen/A4 Việt Nam 9,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second