Shopping for teaching equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for teaching equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
51.400.000 VND
Publication date
08:43 06/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
254/QĐ-NVT
Approval Entity
Nguyen Van Troi Secondary School
Approval date
05/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4000602989 4000602989

LONG PHAT COMPUTER AND ELECTRONIC CO., LTD

51.400.000 VND 5 day 5 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 CPU máy tính bàn
CPU
5 Cái CPU Máy Tính Bàn * CPU INTEL CELERON G5905 * Mainboard ASUS PRIME H510M-K (Intel H510, Socket 1200, m-ATX, 2 khe Ram DDR4) * Ram DR4 8gb/3200 PC * Case chuẩn đẹp Rosi/Edra * Nguồn Máy Tính Xigmatek * Ổ CỨNG SSD 256GB SATA3 2.5 * Bàn phím USB A4/Gen/Logiteck * Mouse Quang A4teck/genius/ Logiteck Việt Nam 7,200,000
2 Màn hình máy tính
Màn hình máy tính
3 Cái Màn hình máy tính Sing PC • Màn hình phẳng 21,5" • Độ phân giải: 1920x1080 • Tần số quét: 100Hz • Tấm nền: IPS • Tỷ lệ khung hình: 16:9 • Độ sáng: 250cd/m2 • Tỷ lệ tương phản: 1000:1 • Thời gian phản hồi: 5ms • Bộ đổi nguồn ngoài: DC12V/2.5A • Cổng kết nối: DC12V, VGA + HDMI v.1.4 • VESA 75x75mm Trung Quốc 1,800,000
3 Tai nghe
Tai nghe
20 Cái Thương hiệu E-Dra Bảo hành: 06 Tháng Kiểu tai nghe Over-Ear Công nghệ kết nối Có dây Kết nối USB 2.0 Đèn LED RGB Màu sắc Black Việt Nam 500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second