Shopping for teaching TVs

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for teaching TVs
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
86.950.000 VND
Publication date
16:32 08/07/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
27/QĐHT-LQĐ
Approval Entity
Le Quy Don High School
Approval date
03/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5900507384 5900507384

Hộ Kinh Doanh Cá Thể Nguyễn Ngọc Minh

86.950.000 VND 20 day 20 DAYS
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tivi Smart Asanzo 65inch 65AG800K (kính cường lực)
65AG800K
26 CÁI 65 inch, ADS, 3840*2160 pixels 4K. Tìm kiếm bằng giọng nói, Air Mouse, Chia sẻ màn hình, Bluetooth TQ 18,650,000
2 Tivi Asanzo D Led 4K 65inch google TV Model 65EX8
65EX8
10.9 CÁI Bộ xử lý 4 nhân tốc độ 1.5GHz cho trải nghiệm mượt mà. Chạy hệ điều hành Google TV.H9 TQ 17,850,000
3 Tivi Smart Islim Pro 10 4K Kooda 55inch medel K55U8
K55U8
14.3 CÁI Hệ điều hành Android 9.0 Smart TV 50inch độ phân giải 4K siêu nét Tích hợp ứng dụng Karaoke Offline (không cần mạng Internet) Công nghệ tương phản động cho hình ảnh trung thực TQ 42,900,000
4 Khung xoay
AA
1 CÁI 37-63inch . Xoay cảnh phong X74 TQ 2,200,000
5 Dây điện DEP 2.5
DEP
50 met Lõi đồng, bọc nhựa TQ 850,000
6 Giá treo Ti vi
GT
1 CÁI 37-63inch . Xoay cảnh phong C825 TQ 2,500,000
7 Dây HDMI 10M
CABH378
2 DÂY Cáp dài: 10m Hoàn toàn tương thích HDCP để cung cấp mức cao nhất của chất lượng tín hiệu Hoàn toàn tương thích với HDMI tốc độ cao, với đặc điểm kỹ thuật tích hợp Ethernet (Version 1.4) TQ 2,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second