Shopping for teaching TVs

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for teaching TVs
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
60.000.000 VND
Publication date
11:04 20/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
112/QĐ-MN
Approval Entity
Ea Kpam Kindergarten
Approval date
18/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6000484168 6000484168

PHUOC HAI INFORMATICS LIMITED COMPANY

60.000.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tivi 55 inch
UA55DU7700KXXV
4 Cái -Hãng sản xuất: Samsung -Model: UA55DU7700KXXV -Loại tivi: Smart Tivi 55 inch, 4K -Hệ điều hành: Tizen -Bộ nhớ: DDR 2G, Flash 8G -Ứng dụng phổ biến: YouTube, Netflix, VieON, FPT Play, MyTV, VTVCab ON, TV360, Galaxy Play, Clip TV, VTVGo, Spotify, Trình duyệt web, Apple TV. -Công nghệ hình ảnh: Bộ xử lý Crystal 4K -Chiếu từ điện thoại lên TV: AirPlay 2, Screen Mirroring -Tổng công suất loa: 20 W -Kết nối Internet: Wifi -Kết nối không dây: Bluetooth -USB: 1 cổng USB A -Cổng HDMI: 3 Micro HDMI -Tìm kiếm bằng giọng nói: Trợ lý ảo Tiếng Việt Bixby: Tìm kiếm bằng giọng nói Tiếng Việt. -Kích thước: Ngang 1234.1 - cao 758 - dày 237 mm. -Khối lượng: 11.6kg -Xuất xứ: Việt Nam -Năm sản xuất: 2024 Bao gồm: -Giá treo tivi 55 inch áp tường -Dây kết nối HDMI, dây điện, đinh vít,… -Bảo hành 12 tháng, bàn giao hướng dẫn sử dụng, bảo hành tận nơi. Việt Nam 15,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second