Shopping for technology equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
39
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for technology equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
107.292.000 VND
Publication date
15:42 01/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
228/QĐ-QHTL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Irrigation Planning Institute
Approval date
28/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101165664 0101165664

HAI ANH INFORMATICS TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

98.730.000 VND 98.730.000 VND 60 day 60 days from the effective date of the contract
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0101108634 0101108634 TVL VIET NAM INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor does not meet the technical requirements of E-HSMT

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bộ máy tính xử lý số liệu viễn thám và mô hình toán
1 Bộ Trung Quốc/ Đài Loan/ Việt Nam 50,485,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bộ máy tính server
1 Bộ Malaysia/ Trung Quốc/ Việt Nam 48,245,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second