Shopping for trash

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for trash
Name of project
Tổ chức các hoạt động hưởng ứng Chiến dịch làm cho thế giới sạch hơn năm 2018
Investor
Chi cục Bảo vệ môi trường
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
384.500.000 VND
Tender value
384.500.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 09/11/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 782/QĐ-CCBVMT ngày 23/11/2018
Approval date
23/11/2018
Completion date
15:04 11/12/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2000442185 2000442185

CÔNG TY CP TẬP ĐOÀN TPM

384.500.000 VND 15 day 15 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second