Shopping for TV screens - desktop computers

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for TV screens - desktop computers
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
98.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:09 11/11/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
67/QĐ-THCS.HT
Approval Entity
Hieu Tu Secondary School
Approval date
02/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1801633454 1801633454

Thiết bị thể dục thể thao Gia Phát

98.000.000 VND 15 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 vn1801042243 1801042243 Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Toàn Thắng Expensive
2 vn1801387777 1801387777 TRANG NGUYEN INVESTMENT JSC Expensive
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Màn hình tivi
TV
4 Cái "Tính năng nổi bật: Độ phân giải 4K (Ultra HD), QLED Tần số quét 60Hz Hệ điều hành Tizen Công nghệ âm thanh Q-Symphony Công nghệ Supreme UHD Dimming Trợ lý ảo Bixby tìm kiếm giọng nói tiếng Việt Kết nối InternetWifi, Cổng mạng LAN Kết nối không dây Bluetooth (Kết nối loa, thiết bị di động) USB2 cổng USB A Cổng nhận hình ảnh, âm thanh 3 cổng HDMI có 1 cổng HDMI eARC (ARC) Kích thước có chân, đặt bàn Ngang 123.21 cm - Cao 77.38 cm - Dày 24.91 cm Khối lượng có chân 16.3 Kg Kích thước không chân, treo tường Ngang 123.21 cm - Cao 70.83 cm - Dày 2.57 cm" Việt Nam 19,000,000
2 Máy vi tính để bàn
MT
2 Bộ "Bộ máy tính Core i3 10105 Mainboard Gigabyte H410M H V2 Ổ cứng SSD PATRIOT P210 dung lượng 128GB 2.5 inch SATA3 Ram 8G/3200 Nguồn Jetek 450 Elite V2 450W Chuột rapoo, phím rapoo Màn hình VIEWSONIC VA1903A Tấm nền TN Tốc độ làm mới: 60Hz /Brightness (nits): 200 cd/m2/Contrast Ratio: 600:1 (typ)/Viewing Angles: 90° / 65°/Response Time: Tr+Tf: 5 ms (typ)/Panel Surface: Anti-Glare type, Hardness 3H/Colours: 16.7M/Backlight: WLED light bar/Backlight Life: 30,000 hrs Bảo hành 12 tháng, theo chính sách của hãng Hàng mới 100%" Việt Nam 11,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second