Shopping for TVs and desktop computers

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for TVs and desktop computers
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
158.400.000 VND
Publication date
16:50 06/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
287
Approval Entity
DIEN HONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
Approval date
06/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0401365745 0401365745

Công ty TNHH Lưu Hải

155.570.000 VND 1 month July 8, 2026
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy vi tính để bàn lắp ráp theo cấu hình
LH-H610-I5-14400
5 Bộ h610/i514400/16gb/512gb/phím/chuột màn 24inch/win Lắp ráp hoàn thiện tại Việt Nam 19,650,000
2 Tivi LED Smart 55 inch
QA55Q6FAAKXXV
4 Cái Tivi Smart Tivi QLED Samsung 4K 55 inch QA55Q6FAAKXXV Việt Nam 13,180,000
3 Cáp HDMI 1.4 dài 10 m
HD101
4 Cái Cáp dữ liệu video HDMI 1.4 truyền âm thanh hình ảnh dài 10M ugreen Trung Quốc 650,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second