Shopping for umbrella cable motor

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for umbrella cable motor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
62.874.000 VND
Publication date
21:53 21/04/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
51//QĐ - THKĐ
Approval Entity
Kim Dong Primary School
Approval date
17/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5801469603 5801469603

LÊ ĐỨC HUY

62.874.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ motor cáp treo dù
không
2 bộ Bộ motor cáp treo dù • Motor điện thương hiệu Jatek. - Xuất xứ: China. - Công suất: 4KW. - Chịu tải trọng: 1500kg/ cái motor. - Tốc độ: 14m/phút. - Điện áp: 220V. - Dây cáp inox phi 8mm đi kèm máy dài 30m/ cái motor • Hệ thống điện đi kèm gồm: - 30m dây điện Cadivi 2,5A - 04 cái phích cắm chịu nhiệt 3000W. - 02 cái tủ điện nhựa dùng để chứa phím điều khiển tời kích thước: 200mm x 300mm x 160mm kết hợp ống nhựa Nanoco phi 16 dùng để luồn dây điện tạo độ an toàn, thẩm mỹ • 02 cái bệ ốp bảo vệ motor kích thước: 600mm x 600mm x 350mm. - Sử dụng 06 thanh sắt la kích thước: 1500mm x 40mm x 5mm kết hợp sắt V 50mm x 50mm x 3mm và sắt V 40mm x 40mm x 2mm tạo thành bệ đỡ motor. - Thiết kế thân bệ ốp tấm Alu màu xám xingfa dày 3mm. Mặt đáy có ốp tôn lỗ thoáng khí. Số lượng bu lông con tán liên kết giữa motor và bệ ốp là 06 con / cái motor • 04 Trụ sắt sử dụng sắt vuông trong đó có: - 02 trụ sắt sử dụng sắt hộp (40mm x 40mm x 1,4mm), kích thước trụ sắt: (350mm x 350mm x 9200mm). Gia cường ốp sắt V (40mm x 40mm x 2mm) chống xé trụ vào 02 cạnh dọc theo thân trụ sắt. - 02 trụ sắt sử dụng sắt hộp (50mm x 50mm x 1,4mm), kích thước trụ sắt: 350mm x 350mm x 8200mm). • Hố bê tông chôn trụ sắt: - 04 hố sử dụng Mac bê tông 250, kích thước hố: (800mm x 800mm x 1000mm). - Hố bê tông giằng giữ trụ sắt: 04 hố sử dụng Mac bê tông 250, kích thước 800mm x 800mm x 800mm • Tời tay quay LBS 2000 phụ căng dù - Xuất xứ: Taiwan - Tải trọng nâng hạ: 908 kg / cái - Số lượng: 02 cái tời tay quay • Ngoài ra còn đi kèm 50m dây cáp phi 8mm inox, 150m dây cáp phi 6mm inox, ốc xiết cáp inox phi 8mm, ốc xiết cáp inox phi 6mm, 30 cái móc nhôm treo dù, 02 cái ròng rọc tải trọng 1000kg, 200m dây dù bản rộng 30mm căng tán dù... Trung Quốc 31,437,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second