Shopping for virtualization servers

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for virtualization servers
Name of project
Nâng cấp hệ thống cung cấp các ứng dụng ĐHSXKD của Tập đoàn 2016
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
4.987.807.000 VND
Tender value
4.987.807.000 VND
Bid closing
09:00 18/11/2016
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
29/QĐ-VNPT Net-KHĐT
Approval date
06/01/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng yên mời thầu
Completion date
15:51 09/01/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Công nghệ Viễn thông Tin học Sun Việt (SVTECH)

3.683.680.000 VND 94 day 94 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second