Shopping forklifts

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
14
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping forklifts
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
7.506.450.000 VND
Publication date
14:37 04/08/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
2915/QĐ-NHNN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
State Bank of Vietnam
Approval date
01/08/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101277600 0101277600 Nhà thầu liên danh THĂNG LONG - KHAI TÂM

THANG LONG INDUSTRIAL AND MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY

7.264.836.000 VND 7.228.511.820 VND 180 day
2 vn0310814030 0310814030 Nhà thầu liên danh THĂNG LONG - KHAI TÂM

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU KHAI TÂM

7.264.836.000 VND 7.228.511.820 VND 180 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0109190422 0109190422 TEHAR-GPT-SHANTUI TECH HARMONY TECHNOLOGY JOIN STOCK COMPANY 3rd ranking contractor
2 vn0102543189 0102543189 VMPC Business Joint Stock Company The contractor does not meet the technique
3 vn0300968786 0300968786 UNICO VINA JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor does not meet the technique
4 vn0106599545 0106599545 NGUYEN VINH NEW TECH COMPANY LIMITED The contractor does not renew the validity of E-HSDT and bid guarantee at the request of the bid solicitor
5 vn0106686766 0106686766 TEHAR-GPT-SHANTUI VIET NAM GREEN POWER TECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY 3rd ranking contractor
6 vn0110202513 0110202513 TEHAR-GPT-SHANTUI SHANTUI VIET NAM INVESTMENT EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 3rd ranking contractor

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Xe nâng Diesel 5 tấn
1 Chiếc NHẬT BẢN 1,335,744,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Xe nâng Diesel 2 tấn
1 Chiếc NHẬT BẢN 689,688,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Xe nâng điện 1,5 tấn ngồi lái; chiều cao nâng 3m
3 Chiếc NHẬT BẢN 774,252,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Xe nâng điện 1,5 tấn đứng lái; chiều cao nâng 3m
3 Chiếc CHÂU ÂU 721,440,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Xe nâng thùng phuy chuyên dùng
1 Chiếc NHẬT BẢN 752,328,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second