Shopping IT equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping IT equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
156.000.000 VND
Publication date
08:59 28/05/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
20/QĐ-PVHXH
Approval Entity
Commune Culture and Social Department
Approval date
26/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4000990805 4000990805

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TÍN NHÂN

156.000.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính để bàn
Dell Slim ECS1250
1 bộ Máy bộ Dell Slim ECS1250 DS Core I5 14400-16-512G Intel Core i5-14400 ((20 MB cache, 10 Cores, 16 threads, up to 4.7 GHz), 16GB (1x16GB) DDR5 4800MT/s, SSD 512GB M2 MVMe, Wifi + BT, 3.0 SD Card Reader, Win11 Home, Non DVDRW, 180W PSU, Key KB216 (CoPilot AI Hotkey) + Mouse MS116, 1 year warranty (Dell Care Plus) trung quốc 20,800,000
2 Màn hình máy tính
E2425HM
1 cái Màn hình Dell E2425HM 23.8" Full HD LED IPS, 1920x1080 16:9, 01 Display Port, 01 VGA port and 01 HDMI 1.2 port, Độ tương phản tĩnh 1000:1, thời gian đáp ứng nhanh 5ms, 100Hz, góc nhìn 178, 16,7 triệu màu, góc nhìn 178, độ sáng 250 cd/m2 trung quốc 3,150,000
3 Máy in
HP 4003dn
1 cái Máy in Laser đen trắng HP 4003dn Công nghệ in: Laser Màn hình hiển thị LCD 2 dòng Tốc độ 1 mặt : 40 trang/ phút Khổ giấy tối đa : A4/Letter. Độ phân giải: 1200 x 1200 dpi In đảo mặt: Có Kết nối: USB, LAN trung quốc 8,600,000
4 Máy Scan
ScanJet Pro 3000 s4
1 cái Máy Scan HP ScanJet Pro 3000 s4 6FW07A Hãng SX: HP - Model: HP ScanJet Pro 3000 s4 6FW07A Tốc độ quét tối đa 40 trang/phút hoặc 80 ảnh/phút Xuất xứ: China Tùy chọn chụp quét (ADF): Hai mặt một lần Khay nạp tài liệu tự động: 50 tờ trung quốc 12,500,000
5 usb
lexar
1 cái 64Gb trung quốc 250,000
6 Máy Scan
HP 2000s2
1 cái Máy Scan HP 2000s2 Tốc độ quét tối đa 35 trang/phút hoặc 70 ảnh/phútTùy chọn chụp quét (ADF): Hai mặt một lầnKhay nạp tài liệu tự động: 50 tờ trung quốc 10,700,000
7 Máy tính xách tay
DC15250
5 cái LAPTOP Dell 15 DC15250 Intel CORE I5-1334U DDRAM 16GB DR5,SSD 512GB SSD, 15.6''FHD UMA WIN11 HOME, OFFICEHOME24,DC15250-I5U165W11SLU-5 trung quốc 20,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second