Shopping "Printer ink, computer components, printers"

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping "Printer ink, computer components, printers"
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
80.060.000 VND
Publication date
15:34 04/05/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
584/QĐ-T65
Approval Entity
Code Technical College
Approval date
03/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0700805602 0700805602

NGÔ HOÀI LINH

80.060.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Hộp mực in CF230A/CRG051
0
14 Hộp Mực laser đen trắng, tương thích HP LaserJet Pro M203/M227, Canon LBP161/162. Dung lượng ~1.600 trang. China 1,750,000
2 Hộp mực in CE505A/CF280A
0
10 Cái Hộp mực laser không hộp (no box), tương thích HP LaserJet P2035/P2055/M401/M425. Dung lượng ~2.300 - 2.700 trang. China 1,710,000
3 Hộp mực in CB435A/CE285A/CE278A
0
10 Cái Dòng GREEN thân thiện môi trường, tương thích HP P1005/P1102/P1566/P1606. Dung lượng ~1.600 - 2.100 trang. China 1,670,000
4 Gạt mực FT6645/AF550
0
3 Cái Gạt mực lớn (Drum Cleaning Blade), dùng cho máy photocopy Ricoh Aficio 1060/2060/550/650. Chất liệu cao su chịu nhiệt. China 250,000
5 Trục lau lô trên Ricoh AF 1060
0
5 Cái Trục lau rulo ép (Fuser Cleaning Roller), giúp làm sạch mực thừa trên lô ép, dùng cho dòng máy photocopy Ricoh công nghiệp. China 750,000
6 Vỏ máy tính Xigmatek MYX 3F
0
1 Cái Thép sơn tĩnh điện, kính cường lực, hỗ trợ Mainboard Micro-ATX/ITX, sẵn 3 quạt làm mát RGB. China 550,000
7 Dây Nguồn PC 1.2M
0
1 Cái Chuẩn chân cắm EU/VN, lõi đồng nguyên chất 3x0.75mm2, vỏ nhựa PVC cách điện tốt, chiều dài 1.2 mét. China 150,000
8 Hộp mực in CF276A/CRG057
0
10 Cái Dòng GREEN No Chip, tương thích HP LaserJet Pro M404/M428, Canon LBP223/226. Dung lượng ~3.000 trang. China 1,656,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second