Shopping room equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping room equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
96.000.000 VND
Publication date
08:54 03/06/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
37/QĐ-THCS HT
Approval Entity
Hoang Tan Secondary School
Approval date
28/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2802803245 2802803245

VIỆN NGHIÊN CỨU ĐÀO TẠO NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ

96.000.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Màn hình tương tác 85 inch
VNB357685/ VNB SMART
1 Chiếc Kích thước: 85'' Thương hiệu LED: CSOT Màu bezel: Khung nhôm (màu đen và màu xám) Vùng hoạt động: 1872 * 1053 mm mm Độ phân giải: 3840 x 2160/UHD Tỷ lệ khung hình: 16:9 Tỷ lệ tương phản: 4000:1 Màu sắc: 1,07 tỷ màu Độ sáng: 350cd/m2 Góc nhìn: 178° Độ cứng của kính: Cấp độ Mohs-7 Bề mặt màn hình: Kính chống lóa dày 4mm Tỷ lệ phản hồi: < 4ms (một chạm) <10ms (đầu vào cảm ứng tối đa) Kích thước đối tượng tối thiểu: 2mm Thời gian đáp ứng: <5 ms Bluetooth: V 5.2 WiFi: WIFI 6 Phiên bản Android: Android 14.0 Chipset: RK3576 CPU: Octa-core A72 x 4 +A53 x4 GPU: G52 MC3 RAM: 8GB ROM: 128GB Trung Quốc 78,948,000
2 Máy chiếu vật thể
VNB500S-4K
1 Bộ Cảm biến hồng ngoại: 1/3.06" CMOS Cảm biến hình ảnh: 13,0 mega pixels Độ phân giải độ phân giải cực cao lên tới 4K : 4160 * 3104; 4K ; 1080P Tốc độ khung hình: 30FPS @ 1080P; 15FPS @ 4K Hệ thống quang học: Ống kính: F=2.8 Zoom kỹ thuật số: 100X Xoay hình ảnh: 90o, 135o, 180o, 360o Vùng chụp: Tối đa A3 = 16,5 "x 11,7" / 420mm x 297mm Hệ thống đèn: Ánh sáng tự nhiên, đèn LED tuổi thọ cao Chế độ âm bản, dương bản: Có Chế độ màn hình chia nhỏ: Có Cân bằng trắng: Tự động / ánh sáng ban ngày Quay hình ảnh theo phương thẳng đứng: Có Hiệu ứng hình ảnh: Màu sắc (Đen & trắng) Rõ nét/mờ Màu sắc: màu đen Cổng tín hiệu: USB 2.0; Type-C Nguồn điện vào: 12V, 1A Kích thước máy khi mở ra (W x D x H): 280 x 140 x 321mm Trung Quốc 6,642,000
3 Bộ bảng từ 4 cánh, 2 cánh cố định, 2 cánh trượt
TY11
1 Bộ Kích thước: 4300*1305mm Góc nhựa: Nhựa ABS dày hơn Chất liệu của bề mặt: Tấm thép sơn mài/ tráng men Cấu trúc: Độ dày 14,5mm, tấm Polystyrene chất lượng cao Bảng sau: Độ dày 0,14mm, tấm thép mạ kẽm Cấu trúc: 4 bảng bên trong, 2 bảng cố định ở phía sau, 2 bảng trượt ở phía trước Khóa: Bảng trượt có thể bảo vệ màn hình đóng và mở khóa Bánh xe bảng: Bánh xe hình chữ "u" bên với ống bọc cao su giảm xóc sẽ được trang bị trên ván trượt, đảm bảo trượt êm ái trong kênh Trung Quốc 6,898,000
4 Bàn ghế giáo viên gỗ công nghiệp
BGGV
2 Bộ Bàn kích thước 1200×600×750 mm Chân sắt hộp sơn tỉnh điện, gỗ MDF Kích thước tủ kỹ thuật: 350 x 500 x 600 mm. Chân bàn sắt 25x25 dày 1 ly, Giằng 20x20 dày 0.8 Kích thước ghế: 400x400x450mm Đệm 400x400 mm Tựa 400x200mm Chân ghế sắt 25x25 , giằng chân 20x20 dày 0.8 Việt Nam 1,756,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second