Shopping tables and chairs

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping tables and chairs
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
34.800.000 VND
Publication date
12:55 20/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1338/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
People's Committee of Tuong Mai Ward
Approval date
18/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0104246216 0104246216

PHUC NAM THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY

34.800.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn làm việc
BLV1307
8 Chiếc "Bàn làm việc KT 1350 x 700 x 750mm. Chất liệu: gỗ MDF chống ẩm 17mm, bề mặt phủ melamin, có đợt ray bàn phím. Viền bàn được cáp thêm 1 lớp gỗ đảm bảo thẩm mỹ và tránh bị võng mặt bàn. Bàn được khoét lỗ đi dây máy tính, chân bàn có tăng giảm chiều cao và bảo vệ nền nhà." Việt Nam 2,120,000
2 Ghế nhân viên
SG550H
8 chiếc "Ghế nhân viên KT: 560x540x900/1025 mm Đệm tựa bọc vải, chân bằng nhựa Ghế có bát có chức năng điều chỉnh độ cao cần hơi. Chân xoay có bánh xe, có thể di chuyển, thích hợp sử dụng cho nhân viên văn phòng." Việt Nam 880,000
3 Hộc di động
Hộc di động
8 chiếc "Hộc di động Chất liệu làm bằng gỗ MDF chống ẩm 17mm. Kích thước: 450x500x600 mm. Tủ có 1 ngăn kéo và 1 ngăn cánh mở có khóa" Việt Nam 1,350,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second