Shopping: TV, computer, computer desk equipped with computer room

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping: TV, computer, computer desk equipped with computer room
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
99.800.000 VND
Publication date
09:37 21/08/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
101/QĐ-THCSPT
Approval Entity
Phuong Thanh Secondary School
Approval date
19/08/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2100584722 2100584722

Cơ sở Mộc - Thiết bị Trường học Hữu Tâm

99.800.000 VND 15 day Third quarter
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 vn2100650238 2100650238 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ THIÊN HẢI SƠN 01
2 vn2100651344 2100651344 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYỄN KHANG NGUYÊN 01
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tivi 55 inch
49614 TM TCL Led
2 Cái Tivi 55inch TCL Loại tivi: Google TV Kích cỡ màn hình: 55 inch Độ phân giải: 4k (UHD) Loại màn hình: LED Hệ điều hành: Google TV Kích thước Ngang 1226 x Cao 766 x Dày 265 mm Khối lượng có chân: 11.1kg Việt Nam 27,000,000
2 Bộ máy vi tính để bàn
VSP
5 Bộ Máy vi tính - Mainboard chipset H110M - Chip vi xử lý intel Pentium G6405 - Bộ nguồn máy tính 750W - Case VSP - Bộ nhớ DDR4 8GB bus 2400 - Ổ đĩa cứng SSD 256GB sata3 6Gbps - Màn hình vi tính LCD 22” FullHD - Bàn phím USB - Chuột vi tính USB Trung Quốc 66,000,000
3 Bàn vi tính gỗ ghép sơn Pu
Bàn vi tính gỗ
2 Cái Bàn vi tính gỗ ghép sơn Pu 1.8 x 0.50 x 0.75 Việt Nam 6,800,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second