Shopping uniforms

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping uniforms
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
277.350.000 VND
Publication date
12:37 27/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
310/QĐ-CĐHC
Approval Entity
Logistics College 2
Approval date
22/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3502586418 3502586418

Công ty TNHH TM DV Đầu tư phát triển Minh Hạnh Xuân

277.350.000 VND 10 day 10
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Áo sơ mi ngắn tay vạt tròn
SM-NT01
130 Cái Thành phần 65% Cotton, 35% Polyester; định lượng vải 140 gsm; kiểu dáng ngắn tay vạt tròn; độ bền màu cấp 4-5. Việt Nam 525,000
2 Quần Tây 1Ply
QT-1P01
130 Cái Thành phần 65% Polyester, 35% Rayon; định lượng vải 220 gsm; kiểu dáng 1 ly; độ co giãn 2%; dải size 28-34. Việt Nam 690,000
3 Bộ Áo Dài May Sẵn Vải Trơn
AD-VT01
23 Bộ Thành phần 100% Lụa tổng hợp; định lượng vải 120 gsm; bộ gồm áo dài và quần vải lụa; độ bền màu cấp 4. Việt Nam 1,800,000
4 Giày da nam màu đen
GD-N01
130 Đôi Mặt ngoài 100% Da bò thật độ dày 1.2-1.4mm; lót trong da lợn; đế cao su đúc nguyên khối chiều cao 3cm; dải size 38-43. Việt Nam 600,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second