Shopping warehouse rack

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping warehouse rack
Name of project
Mua sắm tài sản
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
60.000.000 VND
Tender value
60.000.000 VND
Conversion date
05/06/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
865/QĐ-CCT ngày 07/6/2018
Approval date
07/06/2018
Completion date
18:16 08/06/2018
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Ngọc Tính

58.200.000 VND 5 day 5
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second