Software development, deployment, training and delivery

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Software development, deployment, training and delivery
Name of project
Hệ thống quản lý nguồn lực Y tế thành phố
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.554.544.936 VND
Tender value
2.554.544.936 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:15 23/08/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
4420/QĐ-SYT ngày 31/08/2018
Approval date
31/08/2018
Completion date
15:37 21/09/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0303471791 0303471791

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ THÁI BÌNH DƯƠNG

2.529.000.000 VND 365 day 365 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second