Software Procurement

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Software Procurement
Name of project
Mua bổ sung License cho phần mềm kế toán chi nhánh Hồ Chí Minh
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
190.255.517 VND
Tender value
190.255.517 VND
Conversion date
29/12/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
605/QĐ-QLDA&PTM ngày 07/01/2021
Approval date
07/01/2021
Completion date
10:32 13/01/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0108753150 0108753150

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN FTI GLOBAL

189.652.362 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second