Solar Taurus-60 turbine replacement service

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
4
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Solar Taurus-60 turbine replacement service
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.647.763.450 VND
Estimated price
1.647.763.450 VND
Publication date
11:30 14/07/2026
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
208/TMDV
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Port Service Enterprise and Supply of Materials and Materials - Vietnam - Russia Vietsovpetro
Approval date
13/02/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0309266622 0309266622

GOLDEN OSPREYS LOGISTICS COMPANY LIMITED

1.134.000.000 VND 1.134.000.000 VND 120 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0302802063 0302802063 VANTAGE LOGISTICS CORPORATION Bids are not achieved
2 vn3502370761 3502370761 QHM TRADING & LOGISTICS COMPANY LIMITED Bids are not achieved
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second