Specialized activities

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Specialized activities
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
350.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:00 27/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
E-HSDT Evaluation Report
To trinh.pdf
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
755/QĐ-TM
Approval Entity
Staff/Corps 12
Approval date
21/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 019197010204

HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN NGỌC LAM

350.000.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Mực Canon
Mực Canon
130 Hộp Mực Canon Việt Nam 240,000
2 Mực in HP M551
Mực in HP M551
50 Hộp Mực in HP M551 Việt Nam 720,000
3 Bút ký pentel japan
Bút ký pentel japan
35 Chiếc Bút ký pentel japan Việt Nam 80,000
4 Giấy bóng mờ
Giấy bóng mờ
10 Cuộn Giấy bóng mờ Việt Nam 650,000
5 Kéo cắt giấy
Kéo cắt giấy
25 Chiếc Kéo cắt giấy Việt Nam 40,000
6 Giao trổ
Giao trổ
15 Chiếc Giao trổ Việt Nam 700,000
7 Giấy in A3 OK Plus
Giấy in A3 OK Plus
15 Thùng Giấy in A3 OK Plus Việt Nam 690,000
8 Bìa màu A4 Thái
Bìa màu A4 Thái
15 Tập Bìa màu A4 Thái Việt Nam 120,000
9 Bìa màu A3 Thái
Bìa màu A3 Thái
8 Tập Bìa màu A3 Thái Việt Nam 135,000
10 Giấy A0 HP
Giấy A0 HP
16 Cuộn Giấy A0 HP Việt Nam 2,192,500
11 Lò xo soắn gáy 20mm
Lò xo soắn gáy 20mm
60 Chiếc Lò xo soắn gáy 20mm Việt Nam 540,000
12 Khay hồ sơ Mika 3 tầng
Khay hồ sơ Mika 3 tầng
35 Chiếc Khay hồ sơ Mika 3 tầng Việt Nam 85,000
13 Máy tính Casio 20LA
Máy tính Casio 20LA
20 Chiếc Máy tính Casio 20LA Việt Nam 120,000
14 Kẹp tài liệu sắt các loại
Kẹp tài liệu sắt các loại
100 Chiếc Kẹp tài liệu sắt các loại Việt Nam 42,000
15 Pin đũa Panasonic Nhật
Pin đũa Panasonic Nhật
50 Đôi Pin đũa Panasonic Nhật Việt Nam 145,000
16 Giao dọc giấy SDI to
Giao dọc giấy SDI to
15 Chiếc Giao dọc giấy SDI to Việt Nam 35,000
17 Đục lỗ giấy
Đục lỗ giấy
15 Chiếc Đục lỗ giấy Việt Nam 150,000
18 Bút dạ kim
Bút dạ kim
25 Hộp Bút dạ kim Việt Nam 120,000
19 Bút xóa
Bút xóa
20 Hộp Bút xóa Việt Nam 350,000
20 Bút nhớ dòng
Bút nhớ dòng
18 Hộp Bút nhớ dòng Việt Nam 110,000
21 Bút chì kim
Bút chì kim
40 Chiếc Bút chì kim Việt Nam 25,000
22 Bút chỉ lade
Bút chỉ lade
30 Chiếc Bút chỉ lade Việt Nam 720,000
23 USB lưu tài liệu
USB lưu tài liệu
120 Chiếc USB lưu tài liệu Việt Nam 460,000
24 Thước Mika 1m
Thước Mika 1m
15 Chiếc Thước Mika 1m Việt Nam 70,000
25 Bút bi thiên long
Bút bi thiên long
80 Hộp Bút bi thiên long Việt Nam 200,000
26 Băng dính trắng
Băng dính trắng
50 Cuộn Băng dính trắng Việt Nam 40,000
27 Băng dính lụa đỏ
Băng dính lụa đỏ
145 Cuộn Băng dính lụa đỏ Việt Nam 40,000
28 Băng dính lụa xanh
Băng dính lụa xanh
145 Cuộn Băng dính lụa xanh Việt Nam 40,000
29 Dập ghim to
Dập ghim to
20 Chiếc Dập ghim to Việt Nam 720,000
30 Dập ghim bé
Dập ghim bé
20 Chiếc Dập ghim bé Việt Nam 35,000
31 Compa
Compa
50 Chiếc Compa Việt Nam 38,000
32 Kẹp càng cua
Kẹp càng cua
30 Chiếc Kẹp càng cua Việt Nam 40,000
33 Thước dẫn đường
Thước dẫn đường
19 Chiếc Thước dẫn đường Việt Nam 65,000
34 Cặp file hộp gấp 30cm
Cặp file hộp gấp 30cm
45 Chiếc Cặp file hộp gấp 30cm Việt Nam 85,000
35 Băng dính 5cm xanh
Băng dính 5cm xanh
60 Cuộn Băng dính 5cm xanh Việt Nam 45,000
36 Bút phớt viết bảng
Bút phớt viết bảng
200 cái Bút phớt viết bảng Việt Nam 15,000
37 Giấy nhớ
Giấy nhớ
100 chiếc Giấy nhớ Việt Nam 15,000
38 Túi cặp clear
Túi cặp clear
200 cái Túi cặp clear Việt Nam 8,500
39 Cặp đựng tài liệu
Cặp đựng tài liệu
100 cái Cặp đựng tài liệu Việt Nam 55,000
40 Thước meka 1m
Thước meka 1m
30 chiếc Thước meka 1m Việt Nam 120,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second