Specialized machinery for Technology Unit, Orthopedic Workshop

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Name of Tender Notice
Specialized machinery for Technology Unit, Orthopedic Workshop
Name of project
Kế hoạch lựa chọn nhà thầu gói thầu: Máy móc chuyên dụng cho Đơn vị Công nghệ/ Xưởng chỉnh hình
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.309.000.000 VND
Tender value
0 VND
Conversion date
12/12/2009
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:30 15/06/2021
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số IC/2021/62/QĐ ngày 18/06/2021
Approval date
18/06/2021
Completion date
22/06/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0314044858 0314044858

CÔNG TY TNHH OTTO BOCK VIỆT NAM

1.308.428.000 VND 1.308.428.000 VND 5 month 5 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second