Static test compression of piles

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Static test compression of piles
Name of project
Xây dựng trụ sở Viện kiểm sát nhân dân quận 5, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
65.978.327 VND
Tender value
65.978.327 VND
Conversion date
28/12/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
4643/QĐ-VKS ngay2/12/2022
Approval date
29/12/2022
Completion date
15:14 13/02/2023
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0313306483 0313306483

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THÍ NGHIỆM KIỂM ĐỊNH ABE

65.978.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second